Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Brusk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 5-0
S. Schmidt
Lakeside Lutheran
Lakeside Multi Dual
Round 1
165
02/03
W
DEC 6-0
C. Weis
Brodhead/Juda
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Cons Semis & 7th (12 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 3-2 1:50
C. Davis
Edgerton
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Semis & Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Heiser
Evansville
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Quarters (12 Man)
165
01/31
W
F 12-8 4:52
H. Gibbs
Waupun
Lakeside Multi Dual
Round 1
165
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Abaza
Monona Grove/McFarland
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Quarterfinals
175
01/06
L
F 2-11 4:24
B. Bredeson
Darlington
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 2
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 23:41
C. O`Donnell
Madison Memorial
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
12/10
L
DEC 9-7 UTB
S. Hanson
Cambridge
Waunakee Warrior Invite
VAR Placement 5th and lower
175
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:48
O. Lowney
Freedom
Waunakee Warrior Invite
rd 5 of
175
12/09
L
F 2-0 2:53
T. Ripp
Lodi
Waunakee Warrior Invite
rd 4 of
175
12/09
L
DEC 4-2
M. Breunig
Lodi
Waunakee Warrior Invite
rd 3 of
175
12/09
L
DEC 8-3
O. Voight
Kewaskum
Waunakee Warrior Invite
rd 2 of
175
12/02
W
F 7-0 2:44
N. Buckley
Turner
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 5 (6, 8) Round 3 (3, 4) Round 6 (10 man)
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Donar
Cuba City
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 4 (6, 8) Round 5 (10 man)
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:38
T. Eckstein
Markesan
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 3 (6, 8) Round 2 (3, 4 man) Round 4 (10)
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:44
A. Weber
Cuba City
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 2 (6, 8) Round 3 (10 man)
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
R. Schremp
Lake Mills
2023 Jefferson Varsity Invite
Round 1 (3, 4, 6, 8) Round 2 (10 man)
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:48
J. Anderson
Parkview/Albany
Parkview Multi Dual
Round 1
175
12/01
W
F 0-0 4:59
N. Buckley
Turner
Parkview Multi Dual
Round 1
175
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:31
C. Brandenburg
Janesville Parker
Parkview Multi Dual
Round 1
175
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021