Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ceejae Hart
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hickman
Hickman Takedown Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 11-6
A. Pennock
Troy Buchanan
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
Semifinals
190
02/10
W
F 4-4 2:09
K. Brown
Ft. Zumwalt South
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:29
K. Finney
Jefferson City
MSHSAA Girls Class 2 District 2
Quarterfinals
190
01/27
L
F 3-5 1:23
J. Stephan
Eldon
Highway 13 Throwdown Girls 2024
Round 5
190
01/27
W
F 6-1 1:43
M. Gonzales
Marshall
Highway 13 Throwdown Girls 2024
Round 4
190
01/27
L
F 10-4 4:20
K. Gareipy
Sherwood
Highway 13 Throwdown Girls 2024
Round 3
190
01/26
W
F 2-0 3:36
I. Cooper
California
Highway 13 Throwdown Girls 2024
Round 2
190
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
M. Garcia
Oak Park
Highway 13 Throwdown Girls 2024
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:27
D. Flotten
Holt
Kewpie Invitational Girls
Round 5 1st, 3rd, 5th(20man), 7th(20man)
190
01/20
W
F 4-1 1:35
A. Emeric
Branson
Kewpie Invitational Girls
Round 3
190
01/19
L
F 5-6 5:57
S. Lewis
Battle
Kewpie Invitational Girls
Round 2
190
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:01
M. Rusert
Blue Springs South
Kewpie Invitational Girls
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 4-1 2:11
L. Lewis
South Callaway
50th Annual Girls Marshall HS Invite
Round #6
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:41
R. Willis
Brookfield
50th Annual Girls Marshall HS Invite
Round #4
190
01/06
W
F 4-4 4:25
K. Morgan
Chillicothe
50th Annual Girls Marshall HS Invite
Round#2
190
01/06
L
DEC 4-2
C. Kissire
Gallatin
50th Annual Girls Marshall HS Invite
Round #1
190
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
B. Watt
Matanzas
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 4
190 lbs.
12/29
L
Replay
F 6-3 5:58
A. Leslie
Staley
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 2
190 lbs.
12/29
W
Replay
F 3-3 2:30
V. White
Edwardsville (H.S.)
The Wonder Women
1st Day Round 1
190 lbs.
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:36
N. Lopez
Fulton
2023 Ft. Zumwalt North Girls Tournament
FINALS
190 lbs.
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Perry
Francis Howell Central
2023 Ft. Zumwalt North Girls Tournament
ROUND 5
190 lbs.
12/02
W
F 7-1 3:36
E. Isom
St. Charles West
2023 Ft. Zumwalt North Girls Tournament
ROUND 3
190 lbs.
12/02
L
DEC 6-3
D. Matzenbacher
North Point
2023 Ft. Zumwalt North Girls Tournament
ROUND 2
190 lbs.
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
VSU 10-0 1:21
D. Leer
Tiger Pit
2023 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
5th Place
200+ lbs
04/15
L
VFA 0:46 6-0
E. Pickett
Smithville
2023 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Consi-Semis
200+ lbs
04/15
W
VFA 1:09 4-7
H. Moore
Willard
2023 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Consi of 4
200+ lbs
04/15
L
VFA 0:20 2-0
M. Brumley
Missouri
2023 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Quarter-Finals
200+ lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024