Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicholas Cigalina
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 4-3
A. Hawes
Hephzibah
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
DEC 4-2
L. Lowery
Coahulla Creek
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
DEC 10-5
A. Cordell
Ridgeland
GHSA Class 3A Section B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
DEC 12-6
C. Morgan
Morgan County
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:25
R. Gallups
Long County
GHSA Class 3A Section B
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:36
A. Cordell
Ridgeland
GHSA Class 3A Area 6
Placements
190
02/03
W
F 4-0 3:08
D. Russell
Gordon Lee
GHSA Class 3A Area 6
Consi Semi
190
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
E. Rizzo
Lakeview Ft. Oglethorpe HS
GHSA Class 3A Area 6
Semis and WB3
190
01/19
W
Replay
F 3-6 3:26
J. Jacinto
Gilmer County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
190
01/19
W
Replay
F 9-6 5:31
J. Patterson
Bremen
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
190
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
L. Lowery
Coahulla Creek
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
190
11/19
L
DEC 9-2
D. Soto
Northwest Whitfield High
Bruins Duals
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024