Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Buddy Evangelista
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
UW-Whitewater
Whitewater 2
Wisconsin-Whitewater
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
MD 12-2
L. Draveling
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-La Crosse
Round 1
174
01/05
L
Replay
MD 11-1
N. Roeger
Castleton
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Placement Matches (16 Team)
165
01/05
W
Replay
MD 12-1
E. Lewis
Marymount
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Finals (2 Team)
165
12/18
L
DEC 7-2
D. Cariveau
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Round 1
165
12/02
L
MD 12-3
L. Holub
Central
MSOE Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
165
12/02
L
DEC 5-1
S. Scheidecker
Cornell College
MSOE Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/04
L
DEC 4-2
J. Hermann
Central (IA)
Pointer Open
Round 3
165
11/04
L
TF 19-4 3:45
G. Calhoun
Wisconsin
Pointer Open
Round 2
165
11/04
W
F 11-2 3:55
J. Garcia
Luther College
Pointer Open
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
J. Nugent
Elmhurst College
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:29
N. Skamra
Harper College
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
R. Hendricks
Wabash
CUW Open
Prelims Rd 2
165
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:57
K. O`Reilly
UW-LaCrosse
CUW Open
Prelims Rd1
165
11/12
L
Replay
MD 12-1
C. Ruess
Wisconsin-Platteville
Luther College Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/12
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
T. Warden
North Iowa Area Community College
Luther College Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
MD 11-1
J. Otte
Wabash
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 3 (2nd WBs (32 Man ONLY))
165
12/11
W
DEC 9-4 SV
C. LeNeave
Wabash
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
165
12/11
L
DEC 7-2
L. Hopkins
Baldwin Wallace
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) ONLY
165
11/13
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:34
N. Williamson
Ohio Northern 2
Adrian Mens Duals 2021
Round 5 (8 Team)
165
11/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
T. DiGenova
Adrian 2
Adrian Mens Duals 2021
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023