Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Atwood Albrecht
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 7-0 2:53
R. Hill
Arapahoe
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 3
150
02/09
L
F 13-0 3:41
J. Reed
Stanton
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 1
150
02/02
L
F 8-0 2:16
T. Steffen
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 3
150
02/02
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Hanvey
Creighton
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 2
150
02/02
L
F 24-11 3:24
B. Bolling
Pierce
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 1
150
01/30
L
DEC 6-5
C. Kaczor
North Central
ST Knights Invite 2024
Round 3
150
01/30
L
F 8-0 1:03
G. Ritner
Wilcox-Hildreth
ST Knights Invite 2024
Round 1
150
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:54
A. Jackman
Ainsworth
2024 Ainsworth Invite
Round 4
150
01/27
L
F 6-1 1:40
P. Chavez
Valentine
2024 Ainsworth Invite
Round 2
150
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:53
A. Jackman
Ainsworth
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/26
L
F 5-0 2:57
C. Smith
Twin Loup
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/26
W
F 4-5 2:37
D. Feather
Todd County
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/20
L
MD 12-1
I. Eckert
Elkhorn Valley
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 2
150
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:32
K. Gardner
Osmond
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 1
150
01/05
L
F 2-1 3:44
D. Prochaska
East Butler
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
150
01/05
L
F 6-0 1:07
C. Bohr
Loomis
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
150
12/02
L
DEC 3-0
R. Norton
Sandhills-Thedford
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 3
150
12/02
L
F 4-1 5:05
C. Holmgren
Crawford
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round1
150
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021