Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Atwood Albrecht
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 7-0 2:53
R. Hill
Arapahoe
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 3
150
02/09
L
F 13-0 3:41
J. Reed
Stanton
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 1
150
02/02
L
F 8-0 2:16
T. Steffen
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 3
150
02/02
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Hanvey
Creighton
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 2
150
02/02
L
F 24-11 3:24
B. Bolling
Pierce
Clarkson-Leigh Invite
Round 1
150
01/30
L
DEC 6-5
C. Kaczor
North Central
ST Knights Invite 2024
Round 3
150
01/30
L
F 8-0 1:03
G. Ritner
Wilcox-Hildreth
ST Knights Invite 2024
Round 1
150
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:54
A. Jackman
Ainsworth
2024 Ainsworth Invite
Round 4
150
01/27
L
F 6-1 1:40
P. Chavez
Valentine
2024 Ainsworth Invite
Round 2
150
01/26
L
F 0-0 2:53
A. Jackman
Ainsworth
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/26
L
F 5-0 2:57
C. Smith
Twin Loup
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/26
W
F 4-5 2:37
D. Feather
Todd County
Ainsworth Quad
Finals (2 Team)
150
01/20
L
MD 12-1
I. Eckert
Elkhorn Valley
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 2
150
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:32
K. Gardner
Osmond
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 1
150
01/05
L
F 2-1 3:44
D. Prochaska
East Butler
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
150
01/05
L
F 6-0 1:07
C. Bohr
Loomis
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
150
12/02
L
DEC 3-0
R. Norton
Sandhills-Thedford
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 3
150
12/02
L
F 4-1 5:05
C. Holmgren
Crawford
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round1
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024