May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madeline Kubicki
Results
Videos
International Results
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Presbyterian
Presbyterian College
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
TF 10-0 0:48
S. Roulo
Emory & Henry
Emory & Henry @ Presbyterian
Round 1
143
01/05
L
F 12-8 5:14
E. Schmit
Iowa
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
143
01/05
L
TF 11-0 4:15
G. Stem
Lock Haven University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
143
01/05
W
TF 10-0 1:54
K. Sanusi
Sacred Heart
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
143
01/05
W
F 8-2 2:29
D. Garibay
Colorado Mesa University
2024 NWCA National Duals - Women
Placement Matches (16 Team)
143
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:00
C. Collett
Huntingdon
Huntingdon Duals
Round 1
143
11/20
L
DEC 2-0
Z. McBryde
Life University
Blue Hose Challenge
Round 1
143
11/20
W
F 0-0
S. Vergara
Emmanuel College
Blue Hose Challenge
Round 1
143
11/20
W
F 0-0
A. Pineda
Emmanuel College
Blue Hose Challenge
Round 1
143
11/20
W
F 0-0
M. Sacharczyk
Life University
Blue Hose Challenge
Champ. Round 1
143
11/20
W
F 0-0
M. Sacharczyk
Life University
Blue Hose Challenge
Champ. Round 1
109
11/12
L
F 2-6 2:31
M. Sandquist
Sacred Heart
Trailblazer Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
155
11/12
W
F 4-0 1:05
R. Strong
Lindenwood
Trailblazer Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
155
11/12
L
TF 11-0 2:01
R. Larramendy
Iowa
Trailblazer Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
143
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020