Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dakota Bechtol
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Grantsville
Grantsville Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:59
K. Brown
Team real life
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 3 32 man
140
01/24
W
F 7-4 1:57
K. Goforth
South Summit
South Summit @ Grantsville
Round 1
135
01/18
W
DEC 9-7
M. Peterson
Cedar Valley
Cedar Valley @ Grantsville
Round 1
130
01/11
L
F 4-0 2:28
J. Prevedel
Union
Grantsville @ Union
Round 1
135
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:55
S. Dick
Uintah
Grantsville @ Uintah
Round 1
130
12/29
L
F 6-1 2:59
D. Martinez
Stansbury
Grantsville
Round 1
135
12/20
L
F 0-0
F. Ward
Carbon
Grantsville @ Carbon
Round 1
135
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:55
E. Cisneros
Alamosa
Reno Tournament of Champions
Cons. Round 1
140
12/06
L
F 0-0
N. Ferguson
Mountain Crest
Grantsville @ Mountain Crest
Round 1
135
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020