Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Will Belz
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 10-0 2:58
C. Behmer
Winside
NSAA Class D District 2
WB4
138
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
D. Sova
East Butler
NSAA Class D District 2
Quarters and WB3
138
02/09
L
F 14-0 4:44
L. Shoemaker
Central Valley
NSAA Class D District 2
Round 2
138
01/31
L
F 9-0 2:00
A. Kring
Axtell
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 5
138
01/31
W
DEC 10-4
H. Henson
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 4
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:15
J. Redwine
Hi-Line
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 3
138
01/31
L
F 4-1 1:35
L. Davis
Franklin
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 2
138
01/31
W
F 5-3 3:05
C. Wick
Amherst
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 1
138
01/27
L
DEC 13-12
K. Fry
Osborne
Warcat Invitational 2024
Placement
138
01/27
L
F 7-1 1:46
J. Huls
Meridian
Warcat Invitational 2024
Round 5
138
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:04
K. Milam
Kenesaw
Warcat Invitational 2024
Round 4
138
01/27
W
MD 17-7
C. McNeill
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Warcat Invitational 2024
Round 3
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:26
L. Davis
Franklin
Warcat Invitational 2024
Round 2
138
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:27
J. Slaymaker
West Holt
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 3
132
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Wagoner
Franklin
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 2
132
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:33
M. Wheeler
Nebraska Christian
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 1
132
01/06
W
F 4-2 1:55
F. Kerznar
Hi-Line
Amherst Invite 2024
Round 5
138 JV
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
R. Lords
South Loup
Amherst Invite 2024
Round 4
138 JV
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Schmoldt
Neligh-Oakdale
Amherst Invite 2024
Round 2
138 JV
12/30
L
DEC 4-1
A. Vance
Grand Island Central Catholic
Pleasanton Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
132
12/30
L
F 11-3 1:20
C. Carraher
Franklin
Pleasanton Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
132
12/15
W
DEC 12-9
E. Reyes
Loomis
Kenesaw Triangular
Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 4-0 2:28
E. Earl
Palmer
Kenesaw Triangular
Round 1
138
12/02
W
F 2-2 1:30
G. Zeckser
Hastings St. Cecilia
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 6
126
12/02
W
F 5-2 2:23
T. Hawkinson
Hastings St. Cecilia
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 5
126
12/02
L
F 10-0 3:25
L. Topp
Johnson County Central
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:08
C. Haverluck
Meridian
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 2
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:17
L. Shriver
Alma
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 1
126
11/30
L
F 2-7 1:57
T. Ord
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Maxwell Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
11/30
L
F 4-0 4:17
I. Dunse
Alma
Maxwell Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024