Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Zupkay
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Kittatinny
Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 15-0 5:27
D. Cimaglia
Vernon Township
NJSIAA District 4
Quarters (16 Man)
132
02/10
L
F 12-4 2:57
K. Cooper
Paulsboro H.S.
NJSIAA Group I State Semifinals
Round 1
132
02/09
L
F 12-4 2:56
K. Cooper
Paulsboro H.S.
Paulsboro H.S. @ Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
Round 1
132
02/07
L
TF 20-5 5:35
R. Messick
Emerson/Park Ridge
Emerson/Park Ridge @ Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
Round 1
132
02/05
L
F 2-2 3:12
K. Mckernan
Butler
NJSIAA Group 1 Section 1 Quarter and Semi Finals
Round 1
132
02/05
W
DEC 6-4
H. Shortway
Hawthorne
NJSIAA Group 1 Section 1 Quarter and Semi Finals
Round 1
132
02/01
L
TF 18-3 3:23
G. Duran
Ridge
Ridge @ Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
Round 1
132
01/27
W
DEC 7-5
C. Siller
Central Regional
Livingston Quad
Round 1
132
01/27
W
DEC 7-2
C. Siller
Central Regional
Livingston Quad
Round 1
132
01/27
W
DEC 6-4
C. Belcuore
Livingston
Livingston Quad
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:46
J. Drucker
Northern Valley Regional (Old Tappan) HS
Livingston Quad
Round 1
132
01/27
W
DEC 6-4
C. Belcuore
Livingston
Livingston Quad
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:40
R. Hrenenko
Sparta
Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr @ Sparta
Round 1
132
01/13
L
TF 22-6 5:27
N. Clayton
High Point Regional
Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr @ High Point Regional
Round 1
138
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:45
J. Brown
Warren Hills
Roxbury JV Tournament
Final
138
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:32
M. Sweizer
Lenape Valley
Roxbury JV Tournament
Semifinal
138
12/23
W
DEC 5-0
T. Barisonek
Ridgewood
Roxbury JV Tournament
Quarterfinal
138
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:21
R. Dabek
Warren Hills
Roxbury JV Tournament
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024