Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cody Brinkman
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 10-5
C. Armstrong
Bayard
NSAA Class D District 4
Consi Semis
138
02/10
W
F 2-2 1:58
H. Koetter
Medicine Valley
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
138
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Albrecht
Hay Springs
NSAA Class D District 4
WB4
138
02/09
L
F 7-0 3:18
B. Burry
Bayard
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
138
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:52
N. Randolph
Hemingford
NSAA Class D District 4
Round 2
138
02/01
L
F 2-0 2:03
B. Hund
Hershey
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Finals
138
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:52
L. Harper
Sutherland
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
con semis
138
02/01
W
F 2-4 4:00
C. Armstrong
Bayard
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
16 Semis
138
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:06
N. Randolph
Hemingford
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
R3
138
02/01
L
F 14-2 2:29
C. Kohl
Sutherland
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Quarters
138
02/01
W
F 1-2 2:29
H. Piel
Hershey
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/27
L
F 5-0 2:52
L. Gamino
Scottsbluff JV
Mitchell Invite 2024
Finals
138
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:15
N. Randolph
Hemingford
Mitchell Invite 2024
R4
138
01/26
L
MD 14-6
C. Ramirez
Mitchell
Mitchell Invite 2024
R2
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:10
T. Ramos
Hemingford
Bayard Invite
Round 4
138B
01/19
W
DEC 8-5
M. Albrecht
Hay Springs
Bayard Invite
Round 1
138B
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:27
C. Gibbons
Crawford
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round 4
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Quigley
Bridgeport
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round 3
138
01/06
W
TF 16-0 4:30
C. Sisseck
Holyoke
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round2
138
01/06
L
MD 9-0
M. Toner
Perkins County
Garden Co. Invite 2024
Round 1
138
12/15
L
F 6-2 2:40
C. Gillming
Pleasanton
Sutherland Invite 2023
Round 5
144
12/15
W
F 11-3 2:14
J. Wingebach
Mullen
Sutherland Invite 2023
Round 4
144
12/15
W
DEC 6-2
J. Christen
Anselmo-Merna
Sutherland Invite 2023
Round 3
144
12/15
L
F 2-0 3:01
X. Pieper
NPSP
Sutherland Invite 2023
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 5-5 3:35
R. Young
Erie
Charlie Lake - Varsity Boys 2023
Prelim 2
144
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:31
F. Vance
Pinedale
Charlie Lake - Varsity Boys 2023
Prelim 1
144
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024