Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
RayVon Foley
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Season
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
Michigan State
TMWC
Unattached
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 14-1 3:47
J. Manchio
New York City RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
57 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 16-10
P. Bianchi
Arkansas Regional Training Center
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
57 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 5-4
R. Attasauov
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
57 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 9-2
D. Schroder
Boilermaker RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:46
A. Mininno
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
57 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:33
S. IV
Cougar Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
W
VFA 4:26 20-9
C. Cannon
Blairstown Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
3rd Place
57 kg
04/28
W
VSU1 14-4 2:34
T. Mastrogiovanni
Blairstown Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
C-Semis
57 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 16-9
E. Barnett
Aviators
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 4
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 13-2 4:32
C. Young
Team BIG
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 2:35
J. Tagg
Elite Accelerator Program
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #1
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 15-4 5:41
L. Treaster
Navy- Marine Corps RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
57 kg
04/27
L
VFA 4:43 10-11
W. Henson
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 2:50
J. Cardani
IRTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
57 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 3:16
C. Phippen
Air Force RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
57 kg
04/25
L
VFA 3:35 4-3
M. Schwartz
Colorado
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
60 kg
04/25
L
VSU1 11-3 3:00
D. Kanari
NMU/OTS
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
60 kg
04/25
W
VSU 9-0 4:03
L. Treaster
Navy- Marine Corps RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
60 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
W
VSU 8-0 1:41
E. Varona
---
2018 UWW Junior Greco Roman WTT
3rd Place
55 kg
06/08
W
VSU1 11-3 4:15
D. Koontz
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 UWW Junior Greco Roman WTT
Consi-Semis
55 kg
06/08
W
VSU1 11-1 1:32
S. Sesnan
Williams Baptist College
2018 UWW Junior Greco Roman WTT
Consi of 4
55 kg
06/08
L
VPO1 9-3
B. Koontz
---
2018 UWW Junior Greco Roman WTT
Quarter-Finals
55 kg
06/04
L
VPO 2-0
J. Mueller
Cavalier Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Finals
57 kg
06/03
L
VSU 10-0 1:12
J. Mueller
Cavalier Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 2
57 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 8-6
J. Mueller
Cavalier Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
RR Rnd 1
57 kg
06/03
W
VSU1 16-6 4:04
S. Petry
Minnesota Storm
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
57 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 9-5
A. Assad
Michigan Regional Training Center
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
57 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 14-4 4:29
B. Bergelin
Chippewa Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
57 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 14-4 4:11
J. Portillo
Viking Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
57 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:52
P. Yim
Backyard Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
57 kg
05/18
L
VSU1 12-1 2:55
A. Cashman
Pinnacle(MN)
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi-Semis
57 kg
05/18
L
VPO1 13-12
M. Heinselman
TMWC
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Semi-Finals
57 kg
05/18
W
VPO1 16-10
T. Smith
Team nevada
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Quarter-Finals
57 kg
04/28
W
VSU1 23-12 5:01
G. Curry
American
2018 Marine Corps US Open
7th Place
57 kg
04/28
L
VSU 10-0 0:33
S. Flores
Air Force RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 4
57 kg
04/28
W
VSU 10-0 1:53
J. Portillo
Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
57 kg
04/27
L
VSU 10-0 1:02
G. Teasdale
Unattached
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
57 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 19-16
P. McKee
Minnesota Storm
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 11-1 5:13
L. Treaster
Navy-Marine Corps RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
57 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 11-1 4:28
E. Rotondo
University of Wisconsin
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
57 kg
04/26
L
VFA 0:23 4-0
J. Huffman
MWC Wrestling Acadamy
2018 Marine Corps US Open
3rd Place
60 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 17-7 5:17
J. Shaner
Unattached
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con Semis
60 kg
04/26
L
VPO1 13-11
M. Johnson
Unattached
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Semis
60 kg
04/26
W
VFA 4:59 10-6
T. Carney
Trojan Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
60 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 12-4 2:11
C. Conner
Cobra All-Stars
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
60 kg
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021