May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mark Ayala
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Doughboy
Massachusetts
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northfield Mt. Hermon
St John Bosco
St. John Bosco
Team Alien
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Colon
Doughboy Gold
2024 Spartan Duals
RR Rnd 1
215 lbs
04/20
W
TF 23-8 2:25
L. O'Connell
Journeymen Blue
2024 Spartan Duals
RR Rnd 5
215 lbs
04/20
W
F 8-2 2:55
M. Piniero
Smittys Barn
2024 Spartan Duals
RR Rnd 1
215 lbs
02/26
W
F 0-0
S. Park
Avon Old Farms School
NEISWA Championships
Round 1
190
02/26
W
DEC 5-0
Q. Delorey
St. Paul`s School
2024 Class A
Round 1
190
02/26
W
F 0-0
P. Healy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
2024 Class A
Round 1
190
02/17
L
DEC 3-0
N. Taylor
Greens Farms Academy
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Finals
190 lbs
02/17
W
F 5-5 5:00
S. Park
Avon Old Farms
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:40
A. White
Belmont Hill
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:52
H. Cody
Roxbury Latin
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
190 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 5-0
Q. Delorey
St. Paul's School (NH)
2024 NEPSWA Class A
Finals
190 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
K. Darrell
Deerfield Academy
2024 NEPSWA Class A
Semi-Finals
190 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:16
P. Healy
Wilbraham & Monson Academy
2024 NEPSWA Class A
Quarter-Finals
190 lbs
02/02
W
F 0-0
J. Joyce
St. Sebastian`s School
Seabrooke Duals @ Exeter
Round 1
215
01/25
W
F 0-0 2:57
S. Park
Avon Old Farms School
NMH Tri- Avon/Eagle Hill
Round 1
190
01/24
W
F 0-0
W. Wall
---
8 School`s Championship
Round 1
190
01/24
W
F 0-0 0:38
E. Lacey
Lawrenceville School
8 School`s Championship
Round 1
190
01/20
W
DEC 6-2
Q. Delorey
---
8 School`s Championship
Round 1
190
01/18
W
F 0-0
A. White
Belmont Hill School
Belmont Hill, Blair, Northfield Mt. Hermon
Round 1
190
01/13
W
DEC 9-3
C. Mielnik
Blair Academy
Belmont Hill, Blair, Northfield Mt. Hermon
Round 1
190
01/06
L
DEC 3-0
L. Zalota
Malvern Prep
2024 Bissell Invitational
Placements
190
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:50
C. Anderson
Noble & Greenough School
2024 Bissell Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 6-2
G. Smith
Gilman
2024 Bissell Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/16
W
MD 11-0
A. Rose
Nobles
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
MD 11-0
A. Rose
Noble & Greenough School
Battle on the Bay
1st Place Match
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:32
D. Murray
Brunswick
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:32
B. Merryweather
Tabor Academy
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-0 1:32
J. Joyce
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:59
S. Haferd
Phillips Academy
Avon Holiday Duals
Round 1
215
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:46
D. Murray
Brunswick School
Avon Holiday Duals
Round 1
215
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:20
J. Lee
Avon Old Farms School
Avon Holiday Duals
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 10-0 2:32
C. Hall
Noble & Greenough School
Avon Holiday Duals
Round 1
215
09/17
W
Replay
FOR 2-0
B. Hacker
Level Up
Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
190 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:19
Q. Poorman
LAW
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
190 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
L. Foote
Triumph Trained
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
190 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:54
T. Ritz
Virginia Team Predator
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
190 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 10-8
C. Matulenko
Illinois
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 64 #2
195 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 4-1
A. Ysaguirre
Arizona
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
195 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 13-1 4:05
E. Goldfain
Colorado
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
195 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 0-0
R. Whitworth
Fountain Valley
5 Counties Invitational
All Medals
195
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Cinfel
Clovis North
5 Counties Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
195
01/14
W
Replay
MD 12-3
M. SALAZAR
Hesperia
5 Counties Invitational
Quarters
195
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
N. Hoss
Laguna HIlls
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
195
01/13
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:54
N. Enriquez
Mission Oak
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
195
11/20
W
F 4-0 0:36
A. Gomez
Millikan
South Torrance Invitational
Round 4
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
DEC 4-3
D. Costa
Yucaipa
Fivecounties Invitational
Placement Matches
182
01/15
W
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Dominguez
Mission Viejo
Fivecounties Invitational
Consolation Semis
182
01/15
W
DEC 6-1
S. Solis
Brawley Union
Fivecounties Invitational
Semi Finals and Consolation Round 7
182
01/15
W
DEC 7-2
K. Rodriquez
Chaminade
Fivecounties Invitational
Consolation Round 6
182
01/15
L
F 5-1 6:00
I. Morales
Cathedral City
Fivecounties Invitational
Quarters & Consolation Round 5
182
01/15
W
DEC 7-3
D. Costa
Yucaipa
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 4 - Championship 3 & Conso 3
182
01/14
W
F 6-2 1:31
f. stevenson
Hesperia
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 2;Championship Round 2 & Consolation Round 1
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020