Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kullen Cartella
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
O?Neill
O`Neill
O`Neill High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
F 0-0 2:19
T. Zwingman
CWO
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 4
150
03/20
L
F 4-1 3:15
J. Mace
---
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 2
150
02/03
L
F 8-2 2:03
E. Barner
Wayne
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
Round 2
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:11
W. Poppe
Crofton-Bloomfield
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
round 1
145
01/29
W
F 10-5 4:38
D. Johnson
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 4 (6 Man)
145B
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:44
T. Carrizales
Bayard
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 3 (6 Man)
145B
01/29
L
F 7-4 5:55
W. Rother
Boone Central
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 2 (6 Man)
145B
01/29
W
DEC 6-2
D. Parks
Elgin/Pope John
Dale Bonge JV Tournament- Boone Central
Round 1 (6 Man)
145B
01/22
L
F 11-10 4:15
A. Miller
O`Neill
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 3
145
01/22
L
F 7-2 3:15
A. Escalante
Winside
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 1
145
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
K. Thiele
Summerland
West Holt Invitational 2021-2022
Round 3
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:25
G. Bartling
Burke/Gregory
West Holt Invitational 2021-2022
Round 1
145
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:42
J. Long
Sisseton
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:01
L. Fortin
Warner/Northwestern
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/17
L
F 3-0 3:38
K. Wenig
Valentine High School
Valentine Tournament
Round 3 Friday
152
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:30
E. Underwood
---
Valentine Tournament
Round 1 Friday
152
12/10
L
F 3-6 1:53
A. Miller
O`Neill
Wood River Invite
Round 3
152
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:15
T. Hotz
Gothenburg
Wood River Invite
Round 2
152
12/10
W
F 3-2 5:31
O. Stokebrand
Amherst
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/04
L
F 2-4 2:17
J. Nesladek
Chamberlain High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 3
152
12/04
L
F 14-1 5:30
B. Bolling
Pierce High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 2
152
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
L
F 2-2 1:55
J. Wells
Anselmo/Merna
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 4
143
03/21
W
F 2-0 1:06
I. White
---
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 3
143
03/21
L
F 8-0 2:51
C. Hough
Aquinas
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 2
143
02/06
L
F 8-0 1:27
K. Biesecker
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 2 (Semis and WB1)
138
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
A. Lurz
Valentine
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 1 (Quarters)
138
01/30
L
F 4-0 1:45
C. Ray
Boone Central
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 3
138
01/30
L
F 8-0 3:38
A. Wood
---
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 1
138
01/28
L
DEC 2-0
C. Ray
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Mid State Conference
Round 3
138
01/28
L
F 7-1 1:56
J. Schafer
---
Mid State Conference
Round 1
138
01/23
L
F 4-1 1:42
G. Reinert
Tri County Northeast
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 3
138
01/23
L
F 6-0 2:44
J. Jansen
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 2
138
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:47
C. Swanson
Ainsworth
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 6
138
01/15
W
DEF 0-0
G. Bartling
Burke/Gregory
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 5
138
01/15
L
F 8-0 2:43
C. Peck
Burke/Gregory
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 4
138
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:59
T. Johnson
Neligh-Oakdale
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 2
138
01/09
L
F 6-0 2:02
W. Urkoski
High Plains Community
Battle Creek Brave Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/09
L
F 7-0 1:41
D. Ackles
Adams Central
Battle Creek Brave Classic
Round 1
138
12/11
L
F 5-4 3:16
G. Stutzman
Howells-Dodge
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 6
132
12/10
L
F 2-1 3:50
H. Beacom
Osmond
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 5
132
12/10
L
F 5-4 2:22
E. Thiele
Summerland
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 4
132
12/10
W
F 2-5 3:05
C. Steffensen
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 3
132
12/10
L
F 4-0 1:10
T. Rainforth
---
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 2
132
12/05
L
F 6-1 4:02
E. Dohmen
Pierce High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 4
132
12/05
W
DEC 7-2
N. Morland
Norfolk Catholic
O`Neill Invite
Round 3
132
12/05
L
F 8-2 0:47
C. Williams
Valentine High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 2
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021