May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Grace
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:55
L. Pannell
Los Gatos
2024 Central Coast Section (CCS) Masters
1st
157
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
J. Encarnacion
Evergreen Valley
2024 Central Coast Section (CCS) Masters
Semis
157
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:41
T. McFarland
Palo Alto
2024 Central Coast Section (CCS) Masters
Quarterfinals
157
02/17
W
Replay
F 11-3 0:58
A. Supple
Menlo-Atherton
2024 Central Coast Section (CCS) Masters
Champ Round 1
157
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
S. Chaidez
Alisal
2024 CCS Southern Regionals Boys
Placement
157
02/10
W
F 7-0 1:14
J. Stoner
Aptos
2024 CCS Southern Regionals Boys
Semis Rd 4
157
02/10
W
F 8-2 1:09
M. Blanco
Westmont
2024 CCS Southern Regionals Boys
Rd 2 Quarters & Con 1
157
02/10
W
F 9-2 1:05
C. Jimenez
Rancho San Juan
2024 CCS Southern Regionals Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Encarnacion
Evergreen Valley
2024 Blossom Valley Athletic League BVAL
Placement
157
02/03
W
F 14-2 3:28
C. Ambriz
Leland
2024 Blossom Valley Athletic League BVAL
Semis Rd 4 (with rd 4 con 3)
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Hernandez
Andrew Hill
2024 Blossom Valley Athletic League BVAL
Rd 2 Quarters & Con 1
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Chung
Branham
2024 Blossom Valley Athletic League BVAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/27
W
DEF 0-0
J. Torres
Anderson Union
59th Overfelt Classic
1st
165
01/27
W
F 13-4 1:52
L. Hede
San Lorenzo Valley
59th Overfelt Classic
Round 4
165
01/27
W
F 14-5 1:14
E. Manzur
Palma
59th Overfelt Classic
Round 3
165
01/27
W
F 11-3 1:11
T. iv
Sanger
59th Overfelt Classic
Round 2
165
01/20
W
DEC 7-0
N. Daniels
Sheldon
2024 MidCals
1st
160 Boys
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
N. Garone
San Joaquin Memorial
2024 MidCals
Semis
160 Boys
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Pannell
Los Gatos
2024 MidCals
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/19
W
F 7-1 0:58
J. Stoner
Aptos
2024 MidCals
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Schnekler
Junipero Serra
2024 MidCals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
160 Boys
01/13
W
DEC 5-1
N. DiGerolamo
Holy Cross
51st Louisiana Classic
Placement Matches 1st
157
01/13
W
DEC 9-3
H. Treuting
Jesuit
51st Louisiana Classic
Champ Semis
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Gandolfi
Archbishop Rummel
51st Louisiana Classic
Champ Quarterfinal & Conso Round 3
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:23
F. Piatkiewicz
Baton Rouge
51st Louisiana Classic
Champ Round 2 & Conso Round 1
157
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:21
R. Boiteaux
John Ehret
51st Louisiana Classic
Champ Round 1
157
01/12
W
F 0-0
C. Gandolfi
Archbishop Rummel
Gilroy @ Archbishop Rummel
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
DEC 3-2
E. Teague
Tuttle
2023 MidCals
Boys 1st
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:14
L. Borelli
Los Banos
2023 MidCals
Boys Semifinals
160
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:31
I. Rangel
Palma
2023 MidCals
Boys Quarterfinals
160
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:38
G. Rivera
Adrian C Wilcox
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 3
160
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:06
M. Bautista
Half Moon Bay
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 2
160
01/20
W
TF 15-0 1:54
E. Smith
Los Gatos
2023 MidCals
Boys Round 1
160
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
N. Ruiz
St. John Bosco
5 Counties Invitational
All Medals
160
01/14
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:57
S. Iten
Holtville
5 Counties Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
160
01/14
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:16
A. Aramburu
Corona Del Mar
5 Counties Invitational
Quarters
160
01/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:47
M. Morales
St. John Bosco
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
160
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
D. Irmen
Rancho Bernardo
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
160
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
O. Garcia
Cesar Chavez
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
160
01/05
W
MD 20-8
J. Snyder
Bixby
Gilroy Duals
Round 1
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020