Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan O`shea
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
F 6-2 0:41
K. Flieger
Versailles
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Post
Southern Boone
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
160
12/18
W
F 4-0 1:02
D. Collins
Eldon
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Fulks
California
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Batiste
---
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
12/17
W
F 4-2 3:50
B. Smith
Buffalo
Buffalo/Osage/Reed Springs
Champ. Round 1
152
12/17
W
F 4-2 1:12
G. Sipe
---
Buffalo/Osage/Reed Springs
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
L
F 10-3 1:39
R. Volland
Pleasant Hill
Bolivar Quad
Champ. Round 1
152
12/10
W
DEC 6-4
T. Longobardi
Nevada
Bolivar Quad
Champ. Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 0-9 2:35
Z. Isom
Osage
Owensville JV Tournament 2020
Round 4
152
01/31
W
F 4-0 1:09
C. Johnson
---
Owensville JV Tournament 2020
Round 3
152
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Woodcock
Sullivan
Owensville JV Tournament 2020
Round 2
152
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Sims
Fox
Owensville JV Tournament 2020
Round 1
152
12/19
W
F 0-0 3:20
Z. Isom
Osage
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
152
12/19
L
DEC 7-0
T. Davis
Jefferson City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
152
12/19
W
DEC 9-2
D. Hess
Jefferson City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
152
12/18
L
DEC 9-3
A. Naaman
Jefferson City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
152
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:47
C. Kimrey
Marshfield
2019 Rolla Dan Haskell JV Invitational
Round 4
152 A
12/14
W
MD 12-2
C. Pitts
Hickman
2019 Rolla Dan Haskell JV Invitational
Round 3
152 A
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:54
G. Tarlton
West Plains
2019 Rolla Dan Haskell JV Invitational
Round 2
152 A
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:11
J. Bischoff
Blair Oaks
Owensville JV Tournament 2019
Round 2
152 D
01/25
W
TF 17-1 3:00
A. Woodcock
Sullivan
Owensville JV Tournament 2019
Round 1
152 D
12/20
W
F 4-0 4:00
G. Wilde
Helias
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
145 D
12/20
W
F 4-0 1:14
L. Welch
Rolla
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
145 D
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:59
L. Gillom
Jefferson City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
145 D
12/19
W
DEC 7-2
B. Branum
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
145 D
12/08
W
F 0-0
C. Luebbert
Jeff City
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
145E
12/08
W
F 0-0 0:59
D. Grigaittis
Owensville
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
145E
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:32
S. Struebbe
Union
Owensville JV Tournament
Round 4
138 C
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:17
J. Swizdor
Rolla
Owensville JV Tournament
Round 3
138 C
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:13
M. Hildebrand
Hillsboro
Owensville JV Tournament
Round 2
138 C
01/06
W
F 0-0
N. Rodriguez
Lebanon
2018 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up
Round 5
138A
01/06
W
F 0-0
D. Lapine
Camdenton
2018 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up
Round 3A
138A
01/06
L
F 0-0
C. Whisler
Tipton
2018 Smith-Cotton Rookie Round-Up
Round 2a
138A
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:34
E. Batiste
---
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 5
138B
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:50
S. Martin
Fatima
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 4
138B
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:46
J. Forman
Moberly
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 3
138B
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:38
J. Werdehausen
Jefferson City
Blair Oaks JV Tournament
Round 1 5 mans
138B
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:30
G. Cantrell
Marshfield
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 4
138 B
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:30
N. Bryant
Osage
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 3
138 B
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:15
M. Hernandez
Hickman
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 2
138 B
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:32
I. Hunter
Rolla
Rolla JV Haskell Invitational
Round 1 5 mans
138 B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024