May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reed Seeberger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
6a Glencoe HS
Glencoe
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
NC 0-0
T. Tanner
Southridge
OSAA 6A Special District 2
---
182
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:19
N. Hartmeier
Sunset
OSAA 6A Special District 2
Third Place
182
02/21
W
F 8-1 1:38
Y. Galindo
Beaverton
OSAA 6A Special District 2
Consolation Semifinals
182
02/21
W
F 10-1 2:02
T. Clark
---
OSAA 6A Special District 2
Consolation 3
182
02/20
L
F 2-0 1:36
N. Hartmeier
Sunset
OSAA 6A Special District 2
Championship Quarterfinals
182
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:13
T. Tanner
Southridge
Southridge @ Glencoe
Round 1
182
01/23
L
F 7-2 2:31
H. VanDeHey
Cascade Sr
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-Varsity
Consolation 2
195
01/23
L
F 3-2 1:20
J. McDavid
David Douglas
Reser`s Tournament of Champions-Varsity
Championship 2
195
01/16
L
F 5-2 3:11
K. Easterly
6a Culver BANDITOS
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
Round 4 (6 Team)
186
01/16
L
F 4-0 1:18
A. Venegas
6a McNary HS
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
Round 5 (6 Team)
199
01/16
L
F 3-2 2:41
A. Covington
6a Newberg HS
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
Semis (4 Team)
199
01/16
L
F 4-4 2:39
N. Dunstan
6a West Linn HS
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
FINALS 1/2
199
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:51
W. Reddekopp
---
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
Round 3 (6 Team)
199
01/16
W
DEF 3-2 0:30
C. Ewry
6a Clackamas HS
Oregon Wrestling Classic HS
Round 2 (6 Team)
199
01/15
L
F 3-8 5:23
I. Gomez
Westview
Westview @ Glencoe
Round 1
182
01/13
L
DEC 3-1
J. Song
Lake Oswego
Glencoe Invitational
Champ. Round 1
195
01/10
L
DEC 7-1
A. Jefferis
Barlow
Bretthauer-Hilhi Invitational
Consolation 2
195
01/10
L
MD 16-5
B. Barnes
---
Bretthauer-Hilhi Invitational
Championship 1
195
01/09
L
DEC 4-0
J. Garibaldo
Century
Glencoe @ Century
Round 1
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:22
B. Barnes
McMinnville
Northwest Duals
Placement (4 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:56
G. Smith
Beaverton
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
195
12/29
L
DEC 7-6
I. Christy
Colony
Northwest Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 4:42
J. Poland
St. Helens
Northwest Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:54
M. Reyes
Hood River
Northwest Duals
Semis (4 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 0:21
C. Garcia
Centennial
Northwest Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:56
F. Daniel
Snohomish2
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
195
12/19
L
DEC 3-2
J. Song
Lake Oswego
Glencoe Invitational
Round 3
195
12/19
L
F 0-0 5:59
K. McCalpin
Aloha
Glencoe Invitational
Round 2
195
12/19
W
F 0-0 2:49
J. Nguyen
Reynolds
Glencoe Invitational
Round 1
195
12/18
L
DEC 9-4
K. Mccalpin
---
Glencoe @ Aloha
Round 1
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020