May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Frank James Daniel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:17
B. Parrott
Sherwood
NW Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
195
12/29
L
MD 14-5
J. Grant
Century
NW Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:59
J. Vanagtmael
Cascade
NW Duals
Placement (16 Team)
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:03
D. Clark
---
NW Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:35
V. Villarreal
South Salem
NW Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
195
12/29
W
MD 12-2
M. Davis
Bend
NW Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:20
R. Verdugo
North Marion
NW Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:41
A. Sutherlin
South Albany
NW Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:58
H. Morse
Hillsboro
NW Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
195
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 4-2 2:25
C. Lee
Glacier Peak Grizzlies
Glacier Peak Grizzlies @ Snohomish
Round 1
195
12/29
W
F 0-0 5:30
C. Garcia
Centennial
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:22
I. Christy
Colony
Northwest Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:59
W. Brink
Churchill
Northwest Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
195
12/29
W
DEC 8-6
J. Poland
St. Helens
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:07
G. Smith
Beaverton
Northwest Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
195
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:56
R. Seeberger
Glencoe
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
195
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020