Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carlos Bejarano
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mile High WC
Prairie View
Westy Wolfpack
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 14-1 3:30
J. Sederburg
Rampart
2023 2nd annual Titan Cup
Round 5
120
12/02
W
DEC 3-1
C. Carrera
Palmer Ridge
2023 2nd annual Titan Cup
Round 4.5
120
12/02
L
DEC 7-3
G. Kitzman
Weld Central
2023 2nd annual Titan Cup
Round 4 - Semis
120
12/02
W
DEC 8-6 SV
R. Bowyer
Highlands Ranch
2023 2nd annual Titan Cup
Round 3 - Quarters
120
12/02
W
DEC 6-4
C. Carrera
Palmer Ridge
2023 2nd annual Titan Cup
Round 2
120
11/04
L
Replay
F 6-10 3:32
L. Ruder
Victory WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 8 #2
116 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
C. Grove
Gladiator Wr Acd
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 8 #1
116 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Riggin
Top Team Colorado
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 16 #2
116 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:26
I. Estrada
NM Bad Boyz
RMN Events - Monster Match
Round of 16
116 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 4-2 1:11
M. Romero
Wolverine Youth wrestling
WSWL 22/23 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
116
01/29
W
F 5-0 1:27
B. LaPorta
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 22/23 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
116
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:48
L. Hickam
Kremmling Mustangs
WSWL 22/23 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 3 (5 Man)
116
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
A. Fulks
Adams City Wrestling Club
WSWL 22/23 - Bear Creek Brawl
Round 1 (5 Man)
116
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Fulks
Adams City Wrestling Club
WSWL 22/23 - Junior`s Colfax Smackdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
116
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Engelbert
Heritage Youth Wrestling Club
WSWL 22/23 - Junior`s Colfax Smackdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
116
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Comegys
Chatfield Wrestling Club
WSWL 22/23 - Junior`s Colfax Smackdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
116
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:34
E. Harmon
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Clu
WSWL 22/23 - Junior`s Colfax Smackdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024