Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pedro Ordonez
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2012-2013
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
W
DEC 4-3
A. Vigne
---
UNK Holiday Inn open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/18
W
TF 18-0 1:17
D. Moody
Colby Community College
UNK Holiday Inn open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/17
L
MD 14-5
H. Bleakney
Air Force
UNK Holiday Inn open
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
11/17
L
DEC 4-3
D. Martinez
Air Force Prep
UNK Holiday Inn open
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
149
11/10
W
DEC 2-1
J. Beeson
---
Swede Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/10
L
DEC 1-0
B. Ball
---
Swede Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
11/10
W
DEC 12-5
D. Howard
---
Swede Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
11/10
W
F 2-0 2:27
D. Richardson
Ottawa
Swede Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 6-4
N. Hermosillo
Adams State
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Semis
149
02/11
W
DEC 9-4
L. Pleninger
Colorado School of Mines
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 3
149
02/11
L
DEC 1-0
N. Ottum
Colorado School of Mines
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Quarters
149
02/11
W
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Parks
---
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 2
149
12/03
L
DEC 6-3
C. Miller
---
Bob Smith Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:59
B. Gfeller
Cloud County Unattached
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
12/03
L
DEC 2-0
N. Keim
Central Oklahoma - Unattached
Bob Smith Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 7-4
D. Boone
---
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 8
125
03/30
L
DEC 2-1
C. Johnson
---
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 7
125
03/30
W
DEC 2-0
K. Suchy
---
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 6
125
03/30
W
DEC 4-3
C. Davidson
---
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 5
125
03/29
L
DEC 5-4
A. Johnson
Wichita Blue Knights
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 2
125
03/29
W
F 6-0 3:46
C. Tyler
---
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 1
125
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020