Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jean Nelson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
L. Brazelton
Powell
WHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
3A-160
02/25
L
Replay
MD 14-3
R. Dunne
Star Valley
WHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
3A-160
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 14-12
E. Anderson
Burns/Pine Bluffs
WHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-160
02/18
L
F 6-2 1:30
C. Lindemann
Cody
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Consi Semis
160
02/18
W
F 7-0 2:28
J. Lloyd
---
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Semis and WB3
160
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:48
T. Waters
Green River
WHSAA 3A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:28
W. Madole
---
WHSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters and WB1
160
02/14
L
F 10-3 4:00
T. Muir
---
Mountain View @ Lyman
Round 1
160
02/14
W
F 6-2 4:00
J. Schultz
Mountain View
Mountain View @ Lyman
Round 1
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:44
W. Howell
West Grand
2022 Rumble in Rawlins
Placement (4 Team)
152
02/05
W
F 2-0 1:41
T. Palermo
Natrona County
2022 Rumble in Rawlins
Round 3 (3 Team)
152
02/05
W
F 4-0 3:23
G. LeDoux
Kelly Walsh
2022 Rumble in Rawlins
Semis (4 Team)
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:00
K. Ewing
Douglas
2022 Rumble in Rawlins
Round 1 (3 Team)
152
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
T. Muir
Mountain View
2022 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity
Quarterfinals w/WB
160
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
L. Brazelton
Powell
2022 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity
2nd and 4th WB
160
01/28
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:54
C. Lindemann
Cody
2022 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity
Round 2
160
01/25
L
F 13-0 4:00
T. Blackburn
Duchesne
Duchesne @ Lyman
Round 1
157
01/22
L
Replay
MD 10-1
T. Muir
Mountain View
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
5th Place
160
01/22
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:43
R. Dunne
Star Valley
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Consi Semis
160
01/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:08
J. May
Riverton
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
WB w/Semis
160
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
T. Heward
Star Valley
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Rd 4 WB 32-man, Rd 2 WB 16-man
160
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Stokes
Kemmerer
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Quarterfinals with WB
160
01/21
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:15
R. Dunne
Star Valley
2022 Lander Valley HS Invite
Champ Rd 2 & WB Rd 1 32-man, Rd 1 16-man
160
01/08
W
DEC 8-1
D. Hagler
Kemmerer
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
157
01/08
W
F 4-1 3:43
T. Weber
Hayden
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Chacon
Union
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/08
W
F 2-0 3:05
G. Jackson
Uintah
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/07
L
DEC 4-0
A. Mesler
Emery
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:18
A. Salzman
Kemmerer
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
12/17
W
DEC 2-1
D. Hagler
Kemmerer
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 5
160B
12/17
W
TF 16-0 4:46
A. Hudson
---
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 3
160B
12/17
W
DEF 0-0
B. Fraughton
Mountain View
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 4
160B
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:38
D. Jacquert
Star Valley
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 2
160B
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:17
A. Lyman
Cokeville
2021 Joe Aimone Invitational Tournament
Round 1
160B
12/11
L
F 0-0 2:11
B. Fraughton
Mountain View
Evanston Invitational
Session 8 - 9
160
12/10
L
F 9-0 3:24
R. Lunceford
Northridge
Evanston Invitational
Session 7
160
12/10
W
DEC 6-1
D. Aros
Evanston
Evanston Invitational
Session 6
160
12/10
W
F 2-0 2:09
H. Sims
Evanston
Evanston Invitational
Session 5
160
12/10
L
F 9-3 4:19
C. Eardley
Mountain View
Evanston Invitational
Session 4
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024