Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haydin Nelson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-5 0:55
D. Fanta
Centura
Crusader Invitational
Cons Semifinals
175
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:40
J. Wisnieski
Malcolm
Crusader Invitational
Semis/ Round 4
175
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. McCain
Ord
Crusader Invitational
Quarters/Round 2
175
01/26
L
F 9-2 4:18
T. Fitzke
Logan View
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 3
190
01/26
L
F 6-2 1:48
C. Archibald
Gordon-Rushville
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 1
190
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:25
N. Burd
Thayer Central
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Round 5
190
01/23
W
F 3-5 2:16
B. Roth
Milford
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Round 4
190
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:25
D. Doggett
South Loup
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Round 2
190
01/23
W
F 2-0 2:15
K. Bloomer
South Loup
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Round 1
190
01/20
W
DEC 9-6
B. Redmond
Central City
LouPlatte Conference
Round 4
175 JV B
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:30
P. Salguero
Gibbon
LouPlatte Conference
Round 1
175 JV B
01/06
L
DEC 7-4
K. Kerr
Northwest
Central City Wrestling Invite
Quarterfinals
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:54
J. Parker
Hershey
Central City Wrestling Invite
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 6-2 5:16
G. Petersen
Plainview
Plainview @ Ord
Round 1
190
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:57
K. Kerr
Northwest
Ord Holiday Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
190
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Hood
Adams Central
Ord Holiday Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
190
12/15
W
F 4-1 1:23
D. Cacy
Ravenna
Elm Creek/Ord/Ravenna Triangular
Round 1
190
12/15
W
F 7-1 2:30
K. Talley
Elm Creek
Elm Creek/Ord/Ravenna Triangular
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024