Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Boys Sioux Falls O`Gorman
Chatahoochee County
Chattahoochee County HS
O`Gorman
SF O`Gorman
Sioux Falls O`Gorman JV
Sioux Falls O`Gorman
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
H. Reede
Milbank JV
Groton Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
215
01/27
L
FOR 0-0
P. Cavalier
Warner/Northwestern
Groton Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:11
S. Hegg
Madison
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Placing
215
01/06
W
DEC 10-6
A. Willis
Madison
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Round 4 Semi`s and such
215
01/06
W
F 5-2 1:40
B. Bohlmann
Yankton
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Round 2
215
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:53
G. Gebhard
West Central
2023 Rider Boys Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
12/02
W
DEC 7-5
C. Opitz
West Central
2023 Rider Boys Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 6-2 1:30
R. French
Vermillion
2023 Rider Boys Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
12/02
W
DEC 4-2
M. Yitagesu
Sioux Falls Washington
2023 Rider Boys Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
11/29
L
F 4-0 1:07
R. Pierce
Columbus
Chattahoochee County HS @ Columbus
Round 1
235
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Williams
Troup County
Smiths Station JH Tournament
Consolation Semi`s
205B
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
C. Mapps
Russell County
Smiths Station JH Tournament
Semifinals and WB
205B
11/18
L
DEC 12-7
B. Wolters
Auburn JH
Smiths Station JH Tournament
Quarter Finals
205B
11/10
L
F 2-0 1:40
A. Vines
Central
Auburn
Round 1
185
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:57
S. Flakus
Boys Aberdeen Central
2023 Boys Lee Wolf Invitational
Placement Matches 1st, 3rd, 5th (16 Man)
Boys 195
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Santiago
Boys Chamberlain
2023 Boys Lee Wolf Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man), 7th Place
Boys 195
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:05
B. Eitreim
Boys Watertown
2023 Boys Lee Wolf Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Boys 195
01/28
W
F 13-8 5:47
H. Wah
Boys Huron
2023 Boys Lee Wolf Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Boys 195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Schneck
Milbank
River City Rumble
Finals
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:00
P. Eustace
Yankton
River City Rumble
Round 4
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Santiago
Chamberlain
River City Rumble
Round 2
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Santiago
Chamberlain
River City Rumble
Round 2
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Santiago
Chamberlain
River City Rumble
Round 2
195
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Santiago
Chamberlain
River City Rumble
Round 2
195
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:51
H. Wah
Huron
Dan Pansch Invitational
Placement matches
195
01/07
W
F 7-0 1:28
L. Kooima
Western Christian
Dan Pansch Invitational
coni semis
195
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:30
N. Bailous
Brandon Valley
Dan Pansch Invitational
Semis and WB
195
01/07
W
F 8-0 3:07
H. Wah
Huron
Dan Pansch Invitational
Quarters and WB 1 16-man
195
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Santiago
Chamberlain
Dan Pansch Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:45
K. Ddraper
---
Rapid City Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
195
12/10
L
F 2-0 2:42
L. Schurch
---
Rapid City Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024