Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coleson Devette
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
i. young
---
Best of The West - Youth
Round 3 (4 Man)
67C
11/20
L
F 0-0 1:55
L. Clarey
Basin Bulldogs Youth Wrestling
Best of The West - Youth
Round 2 (4 Man)
67C
11/20
L
DEC 8-4
R. Rocque
Roseburg Mat Club/ Umpqua vall
Best of The West - Youth
Round 1 (4 Man)
67C
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 10-4
J. Ravia
Dayton Wrestling Club
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/19
L
DEC 8-4
L. White
Illinois Valley Youth Wrestling
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/19
W
TF 17-2 1:59
A. Kastelic
Rock of Redmond
Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/11
L
DEC 8-6
L. White
Illinois Valley Youth Wrestling
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Round 5 (5 Man)
45
01/11
W
F 7-0 1:28
C. Wells
Basin Bulldogs youth wrestling
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Round 3 (5 Man)
45
01/11
W
DEC 8-4
O. Rombach
Phoenix Mat Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Round 2 (5 Man)
45
01/11
W
F 5-0 0:16
J. Jamison
Junior Comet Wrestling
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Round 1 (5 Man)
45
11/16
L
DEC 8-6
M. Smith
Myrtle Point Mat Club
Best of the West 2019 - Youth
Round 3 (4 Man)
45A
11/16
L
F 0-0 1:12
A. Adams
Salem Elite Mat Club
Best of the West 2019 - Youth
Round 2 (4 Man)
45A
11/16
W
DEC 9-4
J. Jamison
Junior Comet Wrestling
Best of the West 2019 - Youth
Round 1 (4 Man)
45A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022