Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Darwin Hull
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
TF 15-0 5:00
B. Robuck
Colorado Mesa
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 6 - SF and Cons Semis
174
02/12
W
F 6-0 4:25
K. Schaefer
Colorado State University
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 5 - Cons Only
174
02/12
L
F 2-0 2:39
I. Ibarra
Valiant College Preparatory
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 4 - QF
174
02/12
W
F 2-0 2:23
G. Crownhart
Colorado School of Mines
Rocky Mountain Collegiate Open
Round 2
174
11/12
L
F 5-1 2:30
J. Coles
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Cowboy Open
Champ. Round 1
184
11/12
L
MD 16-4
G. Henigin
Air Force
Cowboy Open
Champ. Round 1
184
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
DEC 5-3
R. Fidel
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado School of Mines @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
01/29
W
F 4-1 1:28
R. Winmill
---
CSU-Pueblo @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
01/15
W
F 8-1 1:27
A. Michel
---
Chadron State @ New Mexico Highlands
Round 1
174
01/14
W
DEC 11-10
C. Lewis
---
Adams State @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Higgins
---
Nebraska-Kearney @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
12/11
W
DEC 5-0
G. Mettler
San Francisco State
San Francisco State @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
11/20
L
Replay
F 5-2 4:55
D. Roggio
Mary
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
174
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
G. Hockett
Wyoming
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
174
11/20
W
Replay
MD 12-0
K. Stonebraker
Unattached - Colorado Mesa U
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
174
11/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
C. Potts
Minot State
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
174
11/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:16
Z. Ridley
Doane University
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
174
11/15
W
FOR 0-0
G. Bakarich
Colorado School Of Mines
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Placement Matches (64 Man)
174
11/14
W
MD 11-1
C. Watson
Morningside (Iowa)
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Round 1 (64 Man)
174
11/02
W
DEC 8-4
T. Naccarato
---
Northeastern Junior College @ Chadron State
Round 1
174
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020