Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Bridges
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
TF 19-2
M. Conklin
TCNJ
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
01/19
W
F 11-0 1:37
M. Lucas
Shenandoah University
Washington & Lee @ Shenandoah University
Round 1
149
12/02
L
DEC 8-1
P. Vizzoni
Stevens Tech
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
L
TF 18-2 5:00
M. Conklin
TCNJ
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
W
F 8-3 2:11
A. Johnson
Alfred State
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
W
DEC 4-1 SV
G. Croce
Delaware Valley
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
W
F 10-3 2:23
B. Allen
Ursinus
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
W
F 3-0 2:09
C. Cortese
Stevens Tech
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
M. Beyer
Ithaca
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
MD 14-2
Z. Sato
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
149
01/13
W
F 8-6 3:46
C. Mableton
Cortland State
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
149
01/13
L
DEC 9-6
T. Rossini
Oswego State
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
149
01/13
L
DEC 8-5
C. Parrott
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
149
11/20
L
Replay
F 14-3 4:11
R. Moore
Thomas More
Star City Duals presented by USMC
Round 2 (6 Team)
149
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024