Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Feldner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2015-2016
2012-2013
Team Name
Kearney Catholic
Kearney Catholic
Kearney Mat Cats
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
unattached
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
DEC 4-2
C. Harris
David City
2021 NSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th Place
C152
02/20
W
DEC 7-4
T. Widener
Bridgeport
2021 NSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
C152
02/20
L
DEC 6-4
C. Graham
---
2021 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
C152
02/20
W
DEC 5-1
C. Kreikemeier
Raymond Central
2021 NSAA State Championships
Qaurters
C152
02/20
W
TF 17-1 4:23
D. Dowding
Palmyra
2021 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C152
02/13
W
DEC 6-3
T. Calleroz
Arcadia/Loup City
NSAA Class C District 4
Placements
152
02/13
W
MD 8-0
T. Widener
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
152
02/13
W
F 5-0 1:15
J. HERNANDEZ
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
152
02/06
W
DEC 5-1
T. Widener
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4B
Placements
152
02/06
W
F 5-0 1:12
J. Graham
Amherst
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4B
Round 2 (Semis and WB1)
152
01/30
L
DEC 6-3
C. Graham
Cross County/Osceola
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 6
152
01/30
W
F 11-0 4:45
C. Reedy
Tri County
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 4
152
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:20
B. Hickey
Perkins County
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 2
152
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Jepson
Doniphan Trumbull
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 1
152
01/30
W
F 11-3 2:12
B. Wood
Perkins County
Perkins County @ Kearney Catholic
Round 1
152
01/23
W
DEC 7-3
E. Schmid
Aquinas Catholic
Centennial Conference Tournament
Finals
152
01/23
W
F 12-0 5:49
J. Moravec
Aquinas Catholic
Centennial Conference Tournament
Semifinals
152
01/22
W
F 9-0 3:13
B. Hasenkamp
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 2 (16 Team)
152
01/22
W
F 10-2 3:46
J. Graham
Amherst
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 1 (16 Team)
152
01/22
L
F 13-3 2:55
S. Robertson
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 3 (16 Team)
152
01/22
W
F 17-3 3:26
R. Green
Kearney JV
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Round 4 (16 Team)
152
01/22
W
MD 12-0
G. Urban
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School
Placement Matches (16 Team)
152
01/16
W
DEC 7-0
C. Thompson
Wood River
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Placement
152
01/16
W
MD 13-5
T. Brown
---
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Semis
152
01/16
W
F 7-0 0:56
J. HERNANDEZ
---
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Quarters
152
01/09
W
F 2-0 1:03
G. Siemsen
---
Kearney Catholic 5 Team
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/09
W
F 8-0 1:47
J. Hagemeier
South Central NE Unified Dist #5
Kearney Catholic 5 Team
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
01/09
W
DEC 10-8
D. Janssen
Valentine
Kearney Catholic 5 Team
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
01/09
W
F 10-3 1:34
D. Lemburg
Palmer
Kearney Catholic 5 Team
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
01/06
L
DEC 7-6
T. Schneiderheinz
Central City
Kearney Catholic @ Central City
Round 1
152
12/19
W
F 17-3 2:26
K. Rockefeller
Gibbon
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
160
12/19
L
DEC 2-0
C. Graham
---
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
12/19
W
F 15-2 3:26
Z. Solomon
Kearney
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
12/11
W
MD 15-1
C. Thompson
Wood River
Wood River Invite
Medal Rounds (Round 6)
152
12/11
W
F 9-0 2:09
J. Graham
Amherst
Wood River Invite
Round 4
152
12/11
W
F 9-0 3:11
M. King
Shelton
Wood River Invite
Round 2
152
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Johnson
Grand Island Central Catholic
Kearney Catholic Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/11
W
TF 15-0 2:15
M. Phelps
North Platte St. Patrick`s
Kearney Catholic Triangular
Champ. Round 1
152
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Myers
Broken Bow JV
Broken Bow Invite
Placements
152
12/05
W
DEC 8-6 SV
T. Brown
---
Broken Bow Invite
Semis
152
12/05
W
F 5-0 0:58
B. Chaplin
Broken Bow JV
Broken Bow Invite
Round 2
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 2-1
T. Olson
---
2020 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
C132
02/21
W
DEC 7-5
C. Thompson
Wood River
2020 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
C132
02/20
L
DEC 10-3
L. Bryce
Raymond Central
2020 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
C132
02/20
W
DEC 9-4
C. Eggleston
Johnson County Central
2020 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C132
02/15
W
F 3-0 2:35
T. Olson
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Placements
132
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. McDonald
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Consi Semis
132
02/15
L
F 8-1 4:56
C. Rowse
Ord
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
132
02/14
W
F 2-0 3:34
S. Campbell
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
132
02/14
W
F 4-2 1:52
T. Hickey
Perkins County
NSAA Class C District 4
Round 1
132
02/07
W
F 8-0 0:59
B. Hibdon
St. Paul
Rebel Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
02/07
W
DEC 9-2
C. Stieb
Arcadia/Loup City
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
02/07
W
F 5-0 0:14
J. Dubbs
Alma
Rebel Duals
Placement
132
02/01
W
F 5-0 1:02
C. Reher
Grand Island JV
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 5
132
02/01
L
DEC 5-3
C. Rowse
Ord
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 6
132
02/01
W
TF 19-2 4:00
C. Reedy
Tri County
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 4
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:47
T. Hickey
Perkins County
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 3
132
02/01
W
F 10-0 1:44
J. Brais
---
Doniphan-Trumbull Invite
Round 2
132
02/01
W
F 4-0 1:32
T. Hickey
Perkins County
Perkins County @ Kearney Catholic
Round 1
132
01/25
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Nickolite
Aquinas Catholic
Centennial Conference Tournament 2020
Finals
138
01/25
W
DEC 10-4
S. Fairbanks
Bishop Neumann
Centennial Conference Tournament 2020
Round 4
138
01/25
W
F 4-0 2:57
A. Beck
Hastings St. Cecilia
Centennial Conference Tournament 2020
Round 2
138
01/24
W
DEC 10-4
J. Kruntorad
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
01/24
L
DEC 5-4
A. Johnson
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
01/24
W
F 8-0 1:35
M. Curtis
Bellevue West
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Rynearson
Broken Bow
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
01/24
W
F 11-0 1:35
Z. Solomon
Kearney JV
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Placement
138
01/11
L
F 10-1 2:13
G. Krolikowski
---
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Finals
138
01/11
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Semis
138
01/11
W
F 9-1 3:10
D. Reyes
---
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Quarters
138
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Korte
Columbus
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Round 5
138
01/10
W
MD 11-0
J. Overman
---
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Round 4
138
01/10
W
F 4-0 1:27
H. Jensen
Lincoln East
Norm Manstedt Inivitational
Round 3
138
12/21
W
F 11-0 1:31
K. Brodersen
Ravenna
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:25
I. Smith
---
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
12/21
W
MD 8-0
C. Burdess
Arlington
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/21
L
DEC 9-4
C. Graham
---
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
12/13
L
DEC 2-1
C. Nickolite
Aquinas
Wood River Invite
Medal Rounds (Round 6)
138
12/13
W
MD 12-2
J. Klingelhoefer
---
Wood River Invite
Round 4
138
12/13
W
F 13-0 2:53
C. Holman
Friend
Wood River Invite
Round 2
138
12/13
W
TF 17-0 3:56
A. Hernandez
Sutton
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/13
W
F 9-0 1:47
T. Schulte
Grand Island Central Catholic
KCHS/St. Pat`s/GICC Tri
Champ. Round 1
138
12/13
W
MD 10-1
H. Deeds
North Platte St. Patrick`s
KCHS/St. Pat`s/GICC Tri
Champ. Round 1
138
12/07
W
MD 8-0
K. Biesecker
---
Broken Bow Invite
Placements
138
12/07
W
F 8-0 3:43
k. kocian
---
Broken Bow Invite
Consi Semis
138
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:56
A. Cole
Broken Bow
Broken Bow Invite
Semis
138
12/07
W
F 13-0 3:06
B. Zoucha
Twin River
Broken Bow Invite
Round 2
138
12/07
W
F 10-0 2:46
A. Wood
St. Paul
Broken Bow Invite
Round 1
138
10/19
L
DEC 6-1
R. Volland
Pleasant Hill
2019 Blue Chip Fall Brawl
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
10/19
L
DEC 7-4
I. Warren
United States Wrestling Academy
2019 Blue Chip Fall Brawl
Round of 32
145 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 6-0 2:03
J. Valentine
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th Place
C132
02/16
W
DEC 6-4
C. Graham
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
C132
02/16
L
F 2-1 4:45
J. Scdoris
Milford
2019 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
C132
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Nickolite
Aquinas Catholic
2019 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
C132
02/14
W
MD 13-2
C. Eggleston
Johnson County Central
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C132
02/09
L
F 12-3 2:59
G. Krolikowski
---
NSAA Class C District 4
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
02/09
W
DEF 0-0 2:00
P. Powers
Broken Bow
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/08
W
TF 18-0 2:38
K. Biesecker
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:39
I. Kuszak
Wood River
Rebel Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
02/01
W
DEC 9-3
T. Pokorny
Central Valley
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
02/01
W
F 8-0 1:49
N. Leppert
Hershey
Rebel Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
132
01/26
W
F 10-2 1:57
A. Rodriquez
---
Irish Invite
Round 5
132
01/26
W
F 12-1 2:28
K. Pagel
Maxwell
Irish Invite
Round 3
132
01/26
W
F 13-0 1:57
A. Mullen
Brady
Irish Invite
Round 1
132
01/19
W
MD 19-6
S. Fairbanks
Bishop Neumann
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 5
132
01/19
W
FOR 0-0
B. Shonka
Aquinas Catholic
Centennial Conference Tournament
Finals
132
01/19
W
F 5-0 1:59
N. Taylor
---
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 3
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Revers
Omaha Concordia
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 2
132
01/19
W
F 12-0 2:50
O. Pruss
Archbishop Bergan
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 1
132
01/18
W
TF 16-1 2:35
N. Streeter-Myers
York
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
01/18
W
F 14-2 3:46
M. Hood
Adams Central
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 4 (10 Team)
132
01/18
W
F 4-0 1:29
K. Bass
---
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
01/18
W
F 12-0 2:23
R. Thomas
Bellevue West
UNK Midwest Duals - High School Day 1
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:47
T. Petska
Ord
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Placement
132
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:55
E. Steinfeldt
Grand Island JV
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Semis
132
01/12
W
F 11-0 1:39
T. Jorges
Elwood
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Quarters
132
01/12
W
F 9-0 1:35
M. Brengelman
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Round 1
132
01/05
W
F 8-2 2:42
O. Lade
---
50th Annual High Plains Invite
3rd, 5th, 7th
132
01/05
L
F 7-1 1:53
G. Krolikowski
---
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Semis
132
01/05
W
DEC 6-4
M. Hood
Adam Central
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Quarters
132
01/04
W
MD 18-8
N. Taylor
---
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 5
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:27
A. Braniff
Tekamah-Herman
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 4
132
01/04
W
F 6-0 4:41
H. Eickmeier
David City
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 2
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Rhynalds
North Bend Central
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 1
132
12/15
W
MD 17-7
J. Treffer
Ravenna
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (3 Team)
132
12/15
L
MD 14-2
C. Graham
Cross County/Osceola
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Dack
Shelton
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:42
I. Smith
Wilber-Clatonia
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (3 Team)
132
12/08
W
F 12-0 4:46
S. Nelson
St. Paul
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/07
L
F 2-5 2:46
C. Rowse
Ord
Wood River Invite
Medal Rounds (Round 6)
132
12/07
W
DEC 6-2
C. Schrad
Aquinas
Wood River Invite
Round 4
132
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:04
T. Brott
---
Wood River Invite
Round 2
132
12/01
L
F 2-1 2:26
T. Pakorny
Central Valley
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 6
132
11/30
W
F 7-2 3:36
J. Treffer
Ravenna
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 4
132
11/30
W
F 6-0 3:56
B. Bruns
Hershey
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 2
132
11/30
W
F 7-2 3:18
S. Nelson
St. Paul
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
10/20
L
F 2:49
C. Benshoof
MO West Championship Wrestling
2018 Fall Brawl
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
10/20
W
FOR
R. Mills
Fort Gibson Tigers
2018 Fall Brawl
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
10/20
W
DEC 8-6
T. Kuchera
Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
2018 Fall Brawl
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
10/20
L
MD 11-0
T. Mcclure
---
2018 Fall Brawl
Round of 32
138 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-6
K. Boyce
Ord
NSAA - Class C District. 4
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:40
D. Teel
Minden
NSAA - Class C District. 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/09
L
DEC 14-12
J. Treffer
Ravenna
NSAA - Class C District. 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/02
L
F 8-5 4:42
G. Lampman
Wisner-Pilger
ALC Rebels Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
02/02
W
F 7-4 4:22
C. Wilkinson
Neligh-Oakdale
ALC Rebels Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
120
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:27
O. Tinajero
Wood River
ALC Rebels Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
120
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
C. Parsons
North Platte
Irish Invite
Round 5
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Pagel
Maxwell
Irish Invite
Round 4
120
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:06
N. Andresen
North Platte St. Pats
Irish Invite
Round 3
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:28
T. Snyder
North Platte
Irish Invite
Round 2
120
01/20
W
DEC 7-3
S. Fairbanks
Bishop Neumann
Centennial Conference Tournament
Final Round
120
01/20
W
F 13-2 3:41
T. Chol
Boys Town
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 4/Cons Semifinals
120
01/20
L
F 5-4 5:40
B. Shonka
Aquinas Catholic
Centennial Conference Tournament
Semifinals
120
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:35
J. Weyers
Columbus Scotus
Centennial Conference Tournament
Round 2
120
01/19
L
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Beattie
Gibbon
Kearney Catholic @ Gibbon
Round 1
120
01/13
L
MD 10-0
T. Beattie
Gibbon
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Placement
120
01/13
W
F 4-2 3:35
J. Bennet
Southern Valley
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Semis
120
01/13
W
TF 17-0 3:25
M. Kohel
Mitchell
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Quarters
120
01/13
W
F 8-0 2:39
C. Thiem
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Round 1
120
01/12
W
MD 13-2
V. Eleuterio
Chadron
UNK Midwest Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 5-0 1:32
J. Weyers
Columbus Scotus
UNK Midwest Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
120
01/12
L
MD 13-0
G. Fries
---
UNK Midwest Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 10-4
J. Peckham
Sidney
UNK Midwest Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:18
R. Jr.
---
UNK Midwest Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
01/06
W
F 9-0 3:28
S. Hensley
Syracuse
49th Annual High Plains Invite
3rd, 5th, 7th
120
01/06
L
DEC 9-7
G. Schernikau
---
49th Annual High Plains Invite
Semis
120
01/06
L
F 12-4 5:02
O. Lade
---
49th Annual High Plains Invite
Quarters
120
01/05
L
F 10-2 5:28
B. Schram
Tekamah-Herman
49th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 5
120
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:29
J. Weyers
Columbus Scotus
49th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 3
120
01/05
L
F 2-2 2:56
T. Schneiderheinz
Central City
Central City @ Kearney Catholic
Round 1
120
12/16
L
DEC 16-10
J. Treffer
Ravenna
Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational 2017
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. Kallhoff
Arlington
Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational 2017
Round 3 (3 Team)
120
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:37
C. Rowedder
Kearney Blue
Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational 2017
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/08
L
MD 11-2
T. Petska
Ord
Wood River Invite
Round 5
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Shonka
Aquinas
Wood River Invite
Round 4
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Schnell
---
Wood River Invite
Round 3
120
12/08
L
F 4-4 4:54
I. Shields
Amherst
Wood River Invite
Round 2
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Brott
---
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/02
L
DEC 8-4
K. Boyce
Ord
Broken Bow Invite
Consi Semis
126
12/02
W
F 7-0 2:37
M. Palomo
---
Broken Bow Invite
Semis
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:57
K. Brandenburg
---
Broken Bow Invite
Round 2
126
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
F 2-0 0:43
B. Miller
---
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 4
102
03/20
W
TF 15-0 3:47
C. Heacock
Kearney MatCats Wrestling Club
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 3
102
03/20
L
F 11-1 3:42
I. Hunsley
Hastings Wrestling Club
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 2
102
03/20
W
TF 16-0 3:35
C. Ernesti
WPWC
NEUSA State - 2016
Round 1 (32 Man)
102
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Aho
---
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 8
80
03/16
L
DEC 5-3 SV
V. Kniesche
Wayne Youth Wrestling
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 6
80
03/16
W
DEC 6-3
D. Stapleton
Sherman challengers
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 5
80
03/16
L
DEC 5-0
D. Kunz
Central City Youth Wrestling
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 4
80
03/16
W
DEC 9-2
T. Kluck
Aurora
2013 Nebraska USA State
Round 2
80
03/10
L
DEC 6-4 SV
T. Coleman
Gering Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
80
03/10
L
DEC 3-1
D. Lecher
Sidney Wrestling Club
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
03/10
W
DEC 2-0
B. Planansky
Hay Springs
2013 Nebraska AAU State ***FOLKstyle***
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024