Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Sackville
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Pierce
Pierce JV
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
MD 10-1
N. Manchester
O`Neill
Pierce @ O`Neill
Round 1
182
01/24
L
F 4-1 1:56
B. Thompson
Battle Creek
Pierce vs. Battle Creek
Round 1
182
01/21
L
F 2-4 2:47
E. Barner
Wayne
Mid-States Conference 2023
Semis
160
01/21
W
F 6-1 2:03
I. Yates
O`Neill
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 3
160
01/21
L
F 2-1 4:50
E. Schuetze
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 2
160
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
C. Wickersham
Niobrara-Verdigre
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
160
01/07
L
F 6-6 3:33
K. Korth
Hartington Cedar Catholic
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
160
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:42
E. Hoffman
York
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 5
160
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:14
R. Lahti
Archbishop Bergan
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 4
160
01/06
L
MD 11-2
I. Pistulka
West Holt
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 2
160
01/06
L
MD 11-2
D. Maganda
Schuyler
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 1
160
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
DEC 11-8
J. Bailey
Boone Central
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 1
160
01/07
L
F 3-0 3:55
K. Grape
Columbus
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 5
160
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Schafer
Boone Central
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 4
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:18
S. Pagels
Tekamah-Herman
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 3
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Sharman
High Plains Community
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 2
160
12/11
L
TF 22-3 2:28
C. Janke
Archbishop Bergan
2021 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 6
160
12/11
W
DEC 7-3
N. Grothe
Twin River
2021 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 4
160
12/11
W
F 13-6 5:18
B. Bohling
Johnson County Central
2021 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 2
160
12/11
W
DEC 12-5
A. Kirklin
Mount Michael Benedictine
2021 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 1
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
DEC 7-1
K. Kummer
Battle Creek
Osmond Invite
Round 6
160
12/21
W
F 4-1 4:37
N. Kaup
West Point-Beemer
Osmond Invite
Round 4
160
12/21
W
F 8-2 3:57
M. Fischer
Wakefield
Osmond Invite
Round 3
160
12/21
W
DEC 8-2
C. Kuhn
Norfolk Reserves
Osmond Invite
Round 2
160
12/21
L
F 10-2 3:23
S. Vortherms
Creighton
Osmond Invite
Round 1
160
12/20
L
F 7-1 2:37
R. Davis
O`Neill
O`Neill @ Pierce
Round 1
182
12/14
L
F 7-2 3:25
B. Quinlan
Mount Michael Benedictine
2019 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 2
160
12/14
L
F 5-0 5:17
B. Waltke
Tri County
2019 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 1
160
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:59
Z.
---
O`Neill Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
160
12/07
L
F 4-0 2:37
S. Gonzalez
---
O`Neill Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021