Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Barbie Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
O`Neill
O`Neill High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
DEC 10-5
N. Haggart
---
Valentine Tournament
Round 5 Saturday
126
12/17
L
F 4-2 4:35
I. Hughes
Amherst
Valentine Tournament
Round 4 Friday
126
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:14
S. Allen
David City
Valentine Tournament
Round 2 Friday
126
12/10
L
F 10-0 2:08
N. Kuehn
Kenesaw
Wood River Invite
Round 5
132
12/10
W
F 7-0 4:14
T. Kreis
Gothenburg
Wood River Invite
Round 4
132
12/10
W
F 10-0 2:18
G. Didier
St. Paul
Wood River Invite
Round 3
132
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:49
B. Cimander
Doniphan-Trumbull
Wood River Invite
Round 2
132
12/10
L
F 4-8 3:04
N. Tillman
Wood River
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/04
L
F 3-0 3:59
G. Sandoz
---
O`Neill Invite
Round 5
132
12/04
W
F 8-0 1:56
J. Trejo
O`Neill High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 4
132
12/04
W
F 2-4 2:44
Q. Long
Chamberlain High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 3
132
12/04
L
DEC 12-6
B. Johnson
David City
O`Neill Invite
Round 1
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 6-5 2:15
B. Briseno
Northwest
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Placement Matches - All
103-108
12/14
W
DEC 7-0
E. Buresh-Merick
David City
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 2 - All
103-108
12/14
W
MD 11-2
I. Henry
Grand Island Central Catholic
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 1 - All
103-108
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021