Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Neyomiah Holloway
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
1
Dixon
Dixon Reagan
Dixon Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
F 5-2 3:47
K. Clem
Freeport Pretzels
Marengo Open 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
155-156
04/27
W
F 2-0 1:06
A. Bellomo
Janesville Craig
Marengo Open 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
155-156
03/03
L
F 11-2 4:09
J. Smith
West Carroll
IWCOA 2024 W Sect. Sterling
Rd 5 WB Semis & 4 man Rd3
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 2-2 1:52
E. Waugh
Stillman Valley Meridian
IESA 2023 State Championships
5th Place
145A
03/11
L
MD 12-4
W. Otto
Mackinaw Dee-Mack
IESA 2023 State Championships
Consolation Semifinals (16 Man)
145A
03/11
L
F 4-4 2:17
C. Shubert
Monticello
IESA 2023 State Championships
Semifinals (16 Man)
145A
03/10
W
MD 13-5
E. Waugh
Stillman Valley Meridian
IESA 2023 State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145A
03/10
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Droke
Clinton
IESA 2023 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
145A
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
R. Leifheit
Ottawa Wolfpack Wrestling Club
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
140-147
01/29
L
MD 12-2
L. McEmery
LP Crunching Cavs
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
140-147
01/29
W
TF 17-2
L. Goskusky
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling
LaSalle Peru Crunching Cavs Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
140-147
01/28
W
MD 15-2
P. Carter
Freeport
Pretzel Middle School Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
145
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:44
W. Stacey
Byron
Pretzel Middle School Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
145
01/28
W
F 9-1 3:20
R. Jones
Sterling Challand
Pretzel Middle School Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024