Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Malachi Green
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Marlboro
Marlboro Mustangs
Marlboro WC
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
DEC 7-0
C. King
Pasadena
CAWL Championships 2020
Round 5 (5 Man)
80
03/08
W
DEC 7-0
B. Clemons
Southern Maryland Wrestling
CAWL Championships 2020
Round 4 (5 Man)
80
03/08
L
F 3-7 1:36
R. Latham
Bandits
CAWL Championships 2020
Round 3 (5 Man)
80
03/08
W
F 2-0 0:28
F. Ritchie
---
CAWL Championships 2020
Round 2 (5 Man)
80
02/16
L
FOR 0-0
D. Jordan
Marlboro WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 5 (5 Man)
73-78
02/16
L
TF 15-0 1:24
O. Hannah
Southern Maryland WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 4 (5 Man)
73-78
02/16
L
MD 16-6
M. ElBardicy
---
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 2 (5 Man)
73-78
02/16
L
F 7-0 2:26
C. Johnson
Marlboro WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 1 (5 Man)
73-78
02/09
L
F 12-0 2:25
O. Hannah
Southern Maryland WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #3
Round 2 (3 Man)
73-76
02/09
L
MD 9-1
C. Johnson
Marlboro WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #3
Round 1 (3 Man)
73-76
01/19
L
F 5-0 0:42
B. Phillips
Manchester
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
86
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Sexton
Warhawks Barn Raised
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
86
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:47
S. Bell
Junior Terps
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
91
01/19
L
F 5-0 0:34
N. Kauffman
SMWC Wolfpack
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
91
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
F 15-1 4:07
D. Myers
Empire
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 2 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Diandrea
---
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 4 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
MD 12-4
T. Beyer
Team VAWA
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 7 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
TF 17-2 1:52
B. Andrews
---
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 1 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
F 4-0 0:45
E. Crews
---
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 3 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
TF 21-6 2:50
J. Hale
MJWL All Stars
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 8 (10 Team)
68
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:17
A. Wood
Terps Xtreme
Tyrant Duals - Elementary School
Round 5 (10 Team)
68
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020