May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamdyn Munro
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Chattanooga
UNATT-Boom Ranch WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 6-1 2:42
B. Sanderlin
Davidson College
2024 Southern Conference Championship
3RD Place Matches
165
03/09
W
MD 13-4
B. Haubert
The Citadel
2024 Southern Conference Championship
wrestleback 2
165
03/09
W
F 3-0 2:01
C. Chandler
VMI
2024 Southern Conference Championship
wrestlback 1
165
02/25
L
DEC 11-4
G. Odell
Bellarmine
Chattanooga @ Bellarmine
Round 1
165
02/24
L
DEC 8-1
T. Lillard
Indiana
Chattanooga @ Indiana
Round 1
165
02/18
L
DEC 5-0
D. Baker
Campbell
Chattanooga @ Campbell
Round 1
165
02/11
L
MD 12-4
W. Miller
Appalachian State
Appalachian State @ Chattanooga
Round 1
165
02/03
W
MD 13-4
A. Wilson
Gardner-Webb
Chattanooga @ Gardner-Webb
Round 1
165
02/02
L
MD 10-2
B. Haubert
The Citadel
The Citadel @ Chattanooga
Round 1
165
01/28
L
DEC 11-5
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
Davidson @ Chattanooga
Round 1
165
01/21
W
F 6-1 1:22
C. Chandler
VMI
Chattanooga @ VMI
Round 1
165
01/20
W
DEC 11-6
G. Console
Duke
Chattanooga @ Duke
Round 1
165
01/13
W
TF 17-1 1:51
L. Johnson
Lindenwood
Chattanooga @ Lindenwood
Round 1
165
01/01
L
MD 19-6
N. Mulvaney
Bucknell
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
165
01/01
W
DEC 7-3
D. Matthews
Northern Colorado
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
165
01/01
W
MD 16-4
D. Frontino
Brown
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
165
01/01
L
DEC 3-1
D. Acklin
Appalachian State
Southern Scuffle
Round 1
165
12/17
W
MD 17-3
V. Sukhikh
Queens
CHATTANOOGA DUALS
Round 1
165
12/16
W
MD 10-1
B. Bailey
Little Rock
CHATTANOOGA DUALS
Round 1
165
12/02
W
F 3-0 1:07
A. Ferguson
Kent State
Gardener Webb Duals
Round 1
165
12/02
W
F 13-1 4:12
H. Shaut
Buffalo
Gardener Webb Duals
Round 1
165
11/11
W
DEC 7-3
S. Garza
Ashland
UTC/Ashland Tri Meet
Round 1
165
11/11
L
DEC 4-3
G. Thompson
Ohio
UTC/Ashland Tri Meet
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 16-5
R. Jr.
---
Gardner-Webb @ Chattanooga
Round 1
165
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
AppState Open
Round 1
165
01/28
W
F 3-0 2:54
J. Hayes
The Citadel
AppState Open
Round 1
165
01/28
W
TF 16-0 2:10
L. Gregory
Greensboro
AppState Open
Round 1
165
01/28
L
DEC 6-2
D. Fields
NC State
AppState Open
Round 1
165
11/13
W
F 2-0 1:16
S. Fields
Truett-McConnell (Ga.)
The Citadel Open
Champ. Round 1
165
11/13
W
DEC 8-5
K. Kirkham
---
The Citadel Open
Champ. Round 1
165
11/13
W
F 6-2 2:46
A. Allen
---
The Citadel Open
Champ. Round 1
165
11/13
L
DEC 6-2
C. Campos
American
The Citadel Open
Champ. Round 1
165
11/13
W
DEC 7-1
R. Zimmerman
---
The Citadel Open
Champ. Round 1
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
TF 20-5 4:33
S. Thomas
Mount Olive Unattached
2022 Newberry Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/13
W
MD 17-4
V. Galang
Vezzetti Warriors
2022 Newberry Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/13
W
MD 18-8
M. Welsh
---
2022 Newberry Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/13
W
F 14-2 3:54
S. Washington
Unattached
2022 Newberry Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
11/21
W
MD 12-3
O. Bost
Unattached Appalachian State
2021 King Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
165
11/21
W
DEC 7-2
C. Moisey
Fairmont State University
2021 King Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
11/21
W
F 2-0 1:55
D. Varner
King
2021 King Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
11/21
W
TF 16-1 2:15
N. Wheeler
Newberry College
2021 King Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
11/07
W
Replay
F 4-5 3:42
O. Bost
UNATT-Appalachian State
2021 Southeast Open
5th Place
165 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
J. Hardrick
---
2021 Southeast Open
Consi of 4
165 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
J. Epperly
---
2021 Southeast Open
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
11/07
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
W. Miller
UNATT-Appalachian State
2021 Southeast Open
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
MD 12-0
B. Sanderlin
Davidson
2021 Southeast Open
Round of 16
165 lbs
11/07
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
L. Rajaonarivelo
George Mason
2021 Southeast Open
Round of 32
165 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020