May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Carrillo
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Sj Bosco
St John Bosco
St. John Bosco
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
I. Quintero
El Dorado
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
M. Carrillo
Royal
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
I. Caldera
Eleanor Roosevelt
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/16
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:15
S. Ardon
Camarillo
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
J. Madera
Chino
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Medals
120
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 0:44
M. Wegman
Calabasas
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Semis & Round of 8
120
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
G. Pulido
Eastside
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Quarters & Round of 16
120
02/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:14
D. Simon
Village Christian
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Round 2
120
02/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:08
J. Hutton
Oxnard
CIF SS Boys Individuals Coastal Div
Round 1
120
01/13
W
Replay
TF 17-0 3:19
M. Carrillo
Royal
5 Counties Invitational
All Medals
120
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Huerta
Buchanan
5 Counties Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
120
01/13
W
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Garvey
Dana Hills
5 Counties Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
K. Baldelomar
San Dimas
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
120
01/12
W
Replay
TF 17-0 2:00
C. Leonard
Redondo Union
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
120
01/12
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:23
N. VERA
Mayfair
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
120
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
S. Hicks
Valencia(Valencia)
Tournament of Champions
All Medals
120
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
B. Mercer
Fountain Valley
Tournament of Champions
Semis & Round of 8
120
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:25
R. Ortiz
Brawley
Tournament of Champions
Quarters & Round of 16
120
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:36
J. Mendoza
Servite
Tournament of Champions
Champ 2 Cons 1
120
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:37
C. Zacarias
El Camino Real
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
120
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
R. Grogan
El Modena
Tournament of Champions
Prelims
120
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Ramirez
Walnut
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
G. Singleton
Roseburg
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
MD 9-1
D. Oblia
Mullen
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
A. Quiroz
Slam Academy
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:13
J. Briggs
Meridian
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/15
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:13
X. Fenner
Davis
2023 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
120 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
K. Garvey
Dana Hills
Cossarek Classic
Medals (All)
120
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
B. Zepeda
Laguna Beach
Cossarek Classic
Semis & Round of 8
120
12/02
W
F 4-1 0:54
J. Rafael
Westminster
Cossarek Classic
Quarters & Round of 16
120
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Barros-Santiago
North Torrance
Cossarek Classic
Champ 3 Cons 3
120
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:26
L. Alonzo
Canyon
Cossarek Classic
Champ 2 Cons 1
120
11/19
W
Replay
MD 15-2
I. Torres
St. John Bosco
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Medals
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:33
E. Sandoval
Long Beach Poly
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 4
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 7-0 0:26
J. Panella
Yorba Linda
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 3
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:24
N. Inoki
Mira Costa
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 2
120
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
L. Towles
Littlerock
South Torrance Spartan Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
09/02
W
MD 11-1
E. Almarinez
Vacaville
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
09/02
W
TF 15-0 3:36
C. Ramirez
Pounders WC
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
09/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
T. Pannell
Bay Area Dragons
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
09/02
W
TF 15-0 1:40
C. Faircloth
Aniciete Training Club
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
09/02
W
F 2-0 0:52
Z. Schaefer
Clovis
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
I. Quintero
El Dorado
5 Counties Invitational
All Medals
120
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:56
N. Prado
Slam Acadamy
5 Counties Invitational
Semis & Round of 8
120
01/14
W
Replay
TF 16-1 5:32
E. Velez
Brawley Union
5 Counties Invitational
Quarters
120
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:46
L. Romero
Villa Park
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
E. Garcia
Selma
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
J. Martinez
South Hills
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Castillo
Valiant Prep
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Finals
108 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
D. Barrows
Bear Cave
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
108 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:06
C. Webb
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
1/4 Finals
108 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:30
M. almedina
Mat Assassins
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 16
108 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
D. Koch
Team Nazar
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 32
108 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020