Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Allen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 13-5
J. Smith
Gothenburg
McCook Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
01/28
W
F 7-2 2:48
L. Bortner
McCook
McCook Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
01/28
W
F 7-0 3:47
M. Moomey
---
McCook Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
152
01/28
W
DEC 3-1
E. Tracy
Wray
Wray @ Yuma
Round 1
152
12/04
L
DEF 4-1 0:46
J. Martin
Dayspring Christian Academy
Chuck Annand Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/04
W
DEC 9-4
A. Salza
Resurrection Christian
Chuck Annand Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
12/04
L
F 10-4 5:18
B. Bagby
---
Chuck Annand Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/03
W
F 3-2 0:48
M. Alva
Northridge
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
160
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:47
H. Farish
Vista Ridge
Greeley West High School Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
DEC 4-2
G. Schubarth
Limon
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Consi Semis
152
03/06
W
MD 12-2
R. Estrada
Burlington
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB
152
03/06
L
F 9-1 2:53
H. Burr
Sedgwick/Fleming
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Quarterfinals
152
02/26
L
F 4-0 1:48
T. Collins
Wray
Yuma @ Wray
Round 1
152
01/29
W
DEC 7-2
D. Marsh
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:57
G. Mau
---
Belle Fourche Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
01/29
L
MD 12-2
P. Dewitt
---
Belle Fourche Invitational
Semifinals WB and RR 3
160
01/29
W
F 4-2 1:26
L. Geisner
---
Belle Fourche Invitational
Quarterfinals and RR2
160
01/22
L
DEC 3-2
J. Mobley
Scottsbluff
Chadron Duals 2021
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
01/22
L
MD 12-4
S. Menke
---
Chadron Duals 2021
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
01/22
L
TF 16-0 4:51
P. Halstead
Alliance
Chadron Duals 2021
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
160
12/05
W
DEC 14-7
J. Eklund
Burke/Gregory, SD
Stanley County Invitational 2020
Round 5
152
12/05
W
F 5-0 4:00
M. Hood
Burke/Gregory, SD
Stanley County Invitational 2020
Round 2
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 7-0
C. Spitz
Lamar
Stratton Invitational
Round 3
152
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:40
W. Tubbs
---
Stratton Invitational
Round 1
152
01/18
L
F 6-2 2:43
E. Ryszkowski
West Grand
Wiggins Invitational
Round 4
152
01/18
W
F 2-1 1:35
A. Macedo
Littleton
Wiggins Invitational
Round 3
152
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:42
K. Logan
Soroco
Wiggins Invitational
Round 2
152
01/18
W
F 10-2 3:40
J. Enfante
---
Wiggins Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/11
L
F 9-1 2:58
B. Orozco
Lamar
Lamar Savage Tournament
Round 2
152
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:21
E. Burns
---
Lamar Savage Tournament
Round 1
152
01/04
L
DEC 10-3
T. Natelli
Ellicott
40th Annual Bennett Tiger Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Stuart
Middle Park
40th Annual Bennett Tiger Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (16 man & 32 Man)
160
12/21
L
MD 9-1
J. Nider
St. Francis
57th Annual Bob Smith Invitational
Round 3
160
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:28
D. Armour
Stratton
57th Annual Bob Smith Invitational
Round 2
160
12/21
L
DEC 10-5
C. Zordel
County Line
57th Annual Bob Smith Invitational
Round 1
160
12/21
W
F 0-0 3:47
A. Alcala
---
Yuma/Burlington/Sedgwick County Tri
Champ. Round 1
160
12/20
W
F 0-0 3:05
A. Alcala
---
Yuma/Burlington/Sedgwick-Fleming
Champ. Round 1
160
12/14
L
F 6-0 1:41
C. Zordel
County Line
LImon Badger Invitational 2019
Round 3
160
12/14
W
F 6-2 3:35
D. Armour
Stratton
LImon Badger Invitational 2019
Round 2
160
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:16
C. Claman
Peyton
LImon Badger Invitational 2019
Round 1
160
12/07
L
MD 16-6
A. Baxter
Ralston Valley
Chuck Annand Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/07
L
TF 15-0 2:13
P. Rusher
Wiggins
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
DEF 0-0
A. Alcala
Sedgwick County-Fleming
LImon Badger Invitational
Round 3
152 JV
12/08
L
DEF 0-0
J. Rocha
---
LImon Badger Invitational
Round 4
152 JV
12/08
L
DEF 0-0
D. Howeth
Peyton
LImon Badger Invitational
Round 6
152 JV
12/08
L
DEF 0-0
A. Gamboa
---
LImon Badger Invitational
Round 2
152 JV
12/08
W
F 0-0
W. Barnes
Burlington
LImon Badger Invitational
Round 1
152 JV
12/01
L
F 0-0 4:26
W. Cockroft
Platte Valley
Chuck Annand Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:10
E. Thompson
Gering
Chuck Annand Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021