May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ariyah Alvarado
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Broomfield
Broomfield Eagles Wrestling
Skyview
Skyview Girls
Skyview Wolverine Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
F 7-0 2:36
P. Dean
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
110-110
05/18
W
FOR 0-0
N. Romero
Colorado
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 5
110-110
05/18
L
DEC 19-12
I. Smouse
Colorado
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 1
110-110
05/04
W
F 4-2 1:06
S. Isensee
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Greco
Round 2
102-110
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
G. Gabel
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 4
106-110
05/04
W
TF 12-2 1:17
N. Romero
Colorado
CUSAW - Betterman Elite- Freestyle
Round 3
106-110
04/13
W
TF 10-0 0:53
E. Bergeutski
Colorado
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Round 1
110-110
04/06
W
TF 13-2 1:22
E. Bergeutski
Colorado
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Freestyle
Round 2
110-114
03/30
L
TF 14-4 3:45
P. Dean
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW - Lancer - Freestyle
Round 4
107-110
03/30
W
F 4-0 0:37
S. Brown
Motown Wrestling
CUSAW - Lancer - Freestyle
Round 2
107-110
03/02
L
F 4-0 2:50
P. Gutierrez
Adams City Wrestling
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 6
110
03/02
W
DEC 8-1
R. McCulloch
Widefield Wrestling Club
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 4
110
03/02
W
F 5-0 2:16
A. Archuleta
Columbine Wrestling Club
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 2
110
03/02
W
F 10-0 2:24
M. Calvin
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
CUSAW 2024 Freshman/Sophomore State
Round 1
110
02/17
L
Replay
F 1-0 4:03
H. Maletich
Durango Girls
2024 CHSAA State Championships
3rd Wrestleback
G110
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
A. Retana
Fort Lupton Girls
2024 CHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
G110
02/16
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:48
A. Johns
Woodland Park Girls
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
G110
02/15
W
Replay
F 7-2 1:39
M. Lujan
West Grand Girls
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
G110
02/10
L
F 5-0 2:57
P. Gutierrez
Adams City
CHSAA Girls North Metro Region 1
Finals
110
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:42
A. Serna
Greeley West
CHSAA Girls North Metro Region 1
Semis & WB 5
110
02/09
W
F 3-5 2:36
A. Retana
Fort Lupton
CHSAA Girls North Metro Region 1
Quarters and WB3
110
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:36
S. Norkett
Abraham Lincoln
CHSAA Girls North Metro Region 1
Round 2
110
01/28
L
MD 13-2
I. Smouse
Brighton
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
3rd & 5th
110 Gold
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Farmer
Coronado
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Cons Semi
110 Gold
01/27
W
F 6-0 4:41
Y. Tan
Mead
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
SF & RR
110 Gold
01/27
W
DEC 3-0
A. Wilfong
Vista Ridge
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Cons Round 5
110 Gold
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. DeLaCerda
Alamosa
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
QF & RR
110 Gold
01/27
W
DEC 13-9
S. Renshaw
Discovery Canyon
Chatfield War Horse Girls Invitational
Round 2
110 Gold
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:19
G. Bazel
Standley Lake
Skyview Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Lucero
Denver North
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 3
110
01/20
L
DEC 7-6
Y. Tan
Mead
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 2
110
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:32
A. Sager
Sterling
Skyview Girls Invitational
Round 1
110
01/14
L
F 2-0 2:01
G. Gabel
Discovery Canyon
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
3rd & 5th Place
110 Gold
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
A. Wilfong
Vista Ridge
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Cons Semis
110 Gold
01/13
W
F 13-2 3:49
V. Simental
Jefferson
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
SF and RR
110 Gold
01/13
W
F 6-0 2:26
A. Archuleta
Columbine
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110 Gold
01/13
L
F 8-2 1:47
J. Farmer
Coronado
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
QF and RR
110 Gold
01/13
W
F 2-2 2:49
M. Vazquez
Pomona
Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Round 1
110 Gold
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:10
I. Cross
Mesa Ridge
Arvada Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
110
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
B. Gustafson
Legacy
Arvada Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
110
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:22
K. Calvin
Loveland
Arvada Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
110
12/01
W
F 7-2 3:40
I. Martinez
Las Animas
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
110
12/01
W
DEC 9-7 SV
G. Gabel
Discovery Canyon
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:58
T. Zanini
Fountain-Fort Carson
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
12/01
W
F 4-0 2:52
A. Sasser
Canon City
Pueblo Central Girls Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man) Round 1 (16 Man)
110
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/20
W
F 4-0 0:58
L. Kimball
Death Row Wrestling
CUSAW - Colorado Springs FG - Freestyle
Round 4
106-114
05/20
W
F 6-4 3:06
J. Farmer
Westside Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Colorado Springs FG - Freestyle
Round 3
106-114
05/13
W
F 8-0 1:46
S. Babi
Colorado
CUSAW - Bennett WC - Freestyle
Round 4
105-111
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
M. McDonald
Colorado
CUSAW - Bennett WC - Freestyle
Round 3
105-111
05/13
L
TF 10-0 2:12
I. Smouse
Colorado
CUSAW - Bennett WC - Freestyle
Round 2
105-111
04/15
L
F 6-6 2:22
M. McDonald
Colorado
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
Semis and RR
98-108
04/15
W
DEC 12-4
C. Vialpando
Misfit Wrestling
CUSAW - Boys Ntl Team Qualifier - FS
2nd WB 16-man, RR 3 6-man & 5-man
98-108
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020