Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Clarkson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 14-4 4:22
D. Leivian
Eaglecrest
2024 CHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190-5A
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
M. Shore
Centaurus Hs
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
190-5A
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:27
D. Montejano
Prairie View
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
190-5A
02/10
W
DEC 8-4
D. Williams
Thornton
CHSAA 5A Region 3
1st Place Matches
190
02/10
W
F 7-0 3:32
J. Hurlbirt
Douglas County
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Semis and WB3
190
02/10
W
F 13-4 5:23
E. Schultz
Grand Junction
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
190
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:30
Z. Albers
Mountain Range
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Round 1
190
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:52
C. Jacquot
Fossil Ridge
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Championship Matches
190
01/27
W
F 11-2 4:50
D. Montejano
Prairie View
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
MD 9-0
B. Trujilo
Horizon
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/20
W
DEC 10-7
D. Benavidez
Pueblo East
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
5th Place Match
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:57
H. Oliver
Grand Island
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 11-2 3:47
C. Austin
Holy Family
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
5th WB (32 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:37
C. Bredesen
Mountain Vista
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
01/20
L
F 4-1 4:25
C. Olson
Cheyenne East
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
190
01/19
W
F 3-4 2:39
M. Nesbitt
Grandview
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
01/06
W
DEC 3-1
D. Salazar
University
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Finals
190
01/06
W
DEC 8-7
B. Gaire
Fairview
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Cons Semis
190
01/06
L
F 17-3 2:32
E. Perez
Windsor
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Semis & WB
190
01/06
W
DEC 6-3
D. Salazar
University
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Qtrs
190
12/10
L
F 7-2 2:48
P. McCartney
Sidney
Charlie Lake - Varsity Boys 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
12/09
W
F 6-0 1:43
C. Blevins
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
Charlie Lake - Varsity Boys 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/09
L
TF 16-0 2:21
E. Perez
Windsor
Charlie Lake - Varsity Boys 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:40
B. Busby
Legacy
2023 WIZARD DUALS
Round 3 (10 Team)
190
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:49
E. Perez
Windsor
2023 WIZARD DUALS
Placement
190
12/02
L
DEC 4-3
N. King
Severance
2023 WIZARD DUALS
Round 4 (10 Team)
190
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:33
I. Hochhalter
Timnath
2023 WIZARD DUALS
Round 2 (10 Team)
190
12/02
L
F 9-2 3:47
C. Sidwell
Eaton
2023 WIZARD DUALS
Round 1 (10 Team)
190
11/29
W
DEC 6-5
J. Jurjovec
Loveland
Poudre @ Loveland
Round 1
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024