Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carter Parker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
TF 15-0 3:09
N. Sausedo
Natrona County
WHSAA State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
4A-126
02/22
L
F 12-3 3:09
K. Knezovich
Green River
WHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
4A-126
02/16
L
DEC 15-13 SV
B. Vasquez
---
WHSAA 4A East Regional
Consi Semis
126
02/16
W
F 5-0 1:00
T. Stephens
---
WHSAA 4A East Regional
Semis and WB3
126
02/16
L
MD 12-2
J. Morbeto
Thunder Basin
WHSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters and WB1
126
02/01
W
F 9-0 2:08
Z. Cuthbert
South
Thunder Basin High School @ South
Round 1
138
01/26
L
F 8-0 2:27
C. Pugh
Cheyenne East
2019 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
WB Rd 6 64-man, WB Rd 4 32-man
132
01/25
L
TF 19-0 4:32
R. Saavedra
Evanston
2019 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Quarters with WB
132
01/25
W
F 8-2 4:20
R. Buhler
Natrona
2019 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
132
01/25
W
F 3-2 1:31
B. Reynolds
Rawlins
2019 Ron Thon Memorial JV Tournament
Round 1-2
132
01/19
L
MD 11-0
D. Buckalew
Colstrip
Moorcroft Mixer-Varsity
Round 4
132
01/19
W
F 6-2 2:27
C. Jensen
Campbell County
Moorcroft Mixer-Varsity
Round 3
132
01/18
L
TF 21-3 4:45
T. Combridge
---
Moorcroft Mixer-Varsity
Round 1
132
01/11
L
TF 15-0 2:11
G. Durfee
Newcastle/Upton
2019 10th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Placement Matches
138
01/11
W
F 7-2 2:35
H. Moe
---
2019 10th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 4
138
01/11
L
F 8-2 3:15
J. Rhoades
Newcastle/Upton
2019 10th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 3
138
01/11
W
DEC 18-17
H. Henderson
---
2019 10th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 2
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Ford
Sturgis
2019 10th Annual Newcastle Dogie
Round 1
138
01/08
W
F 2-0
D. Hartley
Campbell County
Thunder Basin High School @ Campbell County
Round 1
138
12/08
L
TF 15-0 4:08
A. Carver
---
Powell Invitational - Saturday
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 4-0 0:31
D. Rambel
Riverton
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man) Round 5 (5 Man)
138D
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Bolinger
Wind River
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
138D
12/07
W
F 4-2 2:53
W. Thomasson
---
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
138D
12/07
W
F 2-4 2:29
D. Hendrickson
Campbell County
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
138D
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024