Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Douglas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Herbert Hoover
Ravenna
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
B. Lake
Bayard
2022 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
D160
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
T. Stanton
Cambridge
2022 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
D160
02/17
L
Replay
F 5-8 4:22
A. Arroyo
Summerland
2022 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
D160
02/12
L
F 8-2 2:23
G. Mumford
---
NSAA Class D District 3
Placements
160
02/12
W
F 4-0 3:40
W. Doerr
Plainview
NSAA Class D District 3
Semis and 3rd Rnd Cons
160
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:36
J. Thoene
Burwell
NSAA Class D District 3
Quarters and 1st Rnd Cons
160
02/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
G. Escalante
Winside
2022 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
170
02/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:59
T. White
Arapahoe
2022 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
160
01/29
L
DEC 8-4
B. Chaplin
Broken Bow
Ord Invitational 2022
Round 6
160
01/28
W
F 9-1 1:17
G. Cole
Ansley-Litchfield
Ord Invitational 2022
Round 5
160
01/28
L
F 5-2 1:00
W. Nierodzik
Battle Creek
Ord Invitational 2022
Round 4
160
01/28
W
F 2-12 4:35
T. McCain
Ord
Ord Invitational 2022
Round 2
160
01/22
L
DEC 8-6
B. Sutton
Central City
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 6
160
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:44
T. McCain
Ord
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 3
160
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:23
B. Shafer
Doniphan-Trumbull
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 2
160
01/14
W
TF 17-0 4:30
J. Tobey
Maxwell
SEM Invitational
round 6
160
01/14
W
F 9-2 2:22
A. Mullen
Brady
SEM Invitational
round 4
160
01/14
W
F 7-0 4:26
B. Roblee
North Platte
SEM Invitational
round 2
160
01/08
L
F 5-0 3:13
B. Alberts
Grand Island Central Catholic
Burwell Wrestling Invite
Round 6
160
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:53
I. Pistulka
West Holt
Burwell Wrestling Invite
Round 4
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:07
E. Guido-Sanchez
SEM
Burwell Wrestling Invite
Round 2
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:33
Z. Warner
Wood River
Burwell Wrestling Invite
Round 1
160
12/30
L
DEC 9-4
B. Alberts
Grand Island Central Catholic
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
160
12/30
W
DEC 4-2
T. O`Brien
Hitchcock County
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 4
160
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:48
G. Trampe
Elm Creek
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
160
12/18
W
F 5-0 1:14
I. Sanchez
Arlington
2021 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
160
12/18
W
F 2-1 2:24
T. Brown
---
2021 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 4 (10 Team)
160
12/18
L
F 3-5 3:18
K. Uelmen
Kearney Catholic
2021 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 5 (10 Team)
160
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:03
E. Guido-Sanchez
Sumner Eddyville Miller
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 6
160
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:39
B. Placzek
Arcadia Loup City
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 4
160
12/10
L
F 13-9 5:48
B. Chaplin
Broken Bow
Twin Loup Invite 2021
Finals
160
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Moore
Hi-Line
Twin Loup Invite 2021
Round 4
160
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Sinsel
Minden
Twin Loup Invite 2021
Round 2
160
12/03
L
F 2-2 1:23
J. Graham
Amherst
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 6
160
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:04
Z. Grove
Ansley/Litchfield
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 4
160
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Burns
Central Valley
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 2
160
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:33
A. Long
Doniphan-Trumbull
Ravenna @ Doniphan-Trumbull
Round 1
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 10-3 2:18
L. Burt
Tekamah-Herman
2021 NSAA State Championships
1st Wrestleback
C138
02/19
L
F 12-1 3:11
H. Vandenberg
Aquinas Catholic
2021 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
C138
02/13
L
FOR 0-0
H. Kluthe
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Placements
138
02/13
W
F 9-0 1:53
K. Biesecker
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Consi Semis
138
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:18
A. Lurz
Valentine
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
138
02/13
W
DEC 19-14
L. Gregory
Arcadia/Loup City
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
138
02/06
L
DEF 12-3 4:37
A. Lurz
Valentine
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Placements
138
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
W. Costello
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 2 (Semis and WB1)
138
01/30
L
NC 0-0
Q. Bertrand
Axtell
Ord Invitational
Round 6
138
01/30
W
DEC 5-2
H. Deeds
North Platte St. Pat`s
Ord Invitational
Round 5
138
01/30
W
F 7-0 2:21
B. Rynearson
Broken Bow
Ord Invitational
Round 4
138
01/29
W
MD 15-1
C. Bohr
Loomis-Bertrand
Ord Invitational
Round 3
138
01/29
L
F 2-4 3:16
Q. Bertrand
Axtell
Ord Invitational
Round 2
138
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Morton
Nebraska Christian
Ord Invitational
Round 1
138
01/23
L
DEC 8-2
H. Kluthe
---
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Finals
138
01/23
W
DEC 6-3
L. Gregory
Arcadia-Loup City
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Round 5
138
01/23
L
DEC 8-2
D. Ancheta
---
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Round 4
138
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:32
M. Adams
Centura
LouPlatte Conference Tournament
Round 2
138
01/16
L
DEC 6-2
D. Ancheta
---
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Placement
138
01/16
W
DEC 4-1
J. Schafer
---
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Semis
138
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:47
G. Kahrs
Franklin
Gibbon Bill Foster Invite
Quarters
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:47
G. Nielson
Palmer
Centura Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Adams
Centura
Centura Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:43
L. Gregory
Arcadia/Loup City
Centura Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Florence
Grand Island Central Catholic
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
01/08
W
F 5-0 0:37
C. Phillipps
Burwell
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
01/08
W
F 3-5 1:18
L. Gregory
Arcadia-Loup City
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:05
A. Wood
---
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Placement
138
01/08
W
MD 18-4
C. Swanson
Ainsworth
Burwell Dual Tournament 20211/8/21
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
01/07
W
F 1-2 2:53
B. Schmidt
Anselmo-Merna
Ravenna, Twin Loup, Anselmo-Merna Tri
Round 1 (3 Team)
138
01/02
W
F 2-0 1:26
K. Oakley
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
138
01/02
W
F 10-5 4:00
C. Kiger
---
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 4
138
01/02
W
DEC 11-9
T. Kuehn
Kenesaw
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
138
01/02
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Brown
Riverside
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
138
12/19
W
DEC 8-7
J. Gangwish
Adams Central
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
12/19
W
F 8-3 3:33
R. Anderson
St. Paul
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:03
W. Eppenbaugh
Arlington
2020 Kearney Catholic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
G. Trampe
---
Elm Creek / Ord / Ravenna Duals
Champ. Round 1
145
12/18
W
F 9-1 1:19
T.
Ord
Elm Creek / Ord / Ravenna Duals
Champ. Round 1
152
12/12
W
F 1-7 1:43
J. Hostetler
Grand Island JV
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 6
152
12/12
W
F 11-3 4:19
A. Grint
Twin Loup
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 5
152
12/12
W
F 4-0 0:37
N. Perez
Lexington JV
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 4
152
12/12
W
F 8-0 1:38
B. Rodriguez
---
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 3
152
12/12
L
F 1-7 2:37
C. Melendez
Lexington JV
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 2
152
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Mayfield
Burwell
Burwell Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
12/11
W
DEF 4-0 0:16
E. Clay
North Central
Burwell Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
12/04
W
F 0-0 0:21
J. Graham
Amherst
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
152
12/04
W
F 6-0 2:50
A. Grint
Twin Loup
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
12/04
W
F 9-1 3:12
L. Gregory
Arcadia/Loup City
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
12/04
W
F 4-0 1:07
Q. Morris
Centura
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Jepson
Doniphan-Trumbull
Doniphan-Trumbull @ Ravenna
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 5-1 2:17
S. Campbell
---
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
132
02/15
W
F 4-0 1:48
S. Frame
---
NSAA Class C District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:58
C. Rowse
Ord
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
132
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:32
K. Drunka
Alma
Rebel Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
132
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Thompson
Wood River
Rebel Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:40
N. Melgoza
Centura
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
02/07
W
DEC 15-11
J. Roesler
---
Rebel Duals
Placement
132
02/07
W
DEC 4-2
S. Wood
Central Valley
Rebel Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
132
02/01
L
F 2-4 2:09
S. Campbell
---
Ord Invitational 2020
Round 6
132
02/01
L
F 7-4 2:22
J. Kenney
Loomis-Bertrand
Ord Invitational 2020
Round 5
132
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:41
S. Frame
---
Ord Invitational 2020
Round 4
132
01/31
L
F 9-4 3:03
C. Stieb
Arcadia-Loup City
Ord Invitational 2020
Round 2
132
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Thompson
Wood River
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 5
132
01/25
L
DEC 8-6
C. Stieb
Arcadia-Loup City
Louplatte Conference Tournament
Round 2
132
01/11
W
NC 0-0
J. Kenney
Loomis/Bertrand
Burwell Invite
Championship
132
01/10
W
FOR 0-0
C. Dawe
Burwell
Burwell Invite
Consolation Semifinals
132
01/10
W
F 7-4 4:10
W. Poppe
Crofton-Bloomfield
Burwell Invite
Semifinals
132
01/10
W
F 2-1 1:24
C. Ogden
---
Burwell Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/10
L
F 7-4 1:36
C. Stieb
Arcadia/Loup City
Burwell Invite
Quarterfinals
132
01/10
W
F 9-1 3:28
G. Osantowski
Central Valley
Burwell Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/10
W
F 4-1 1:57
A. Grint
Twin Loup
Ravenna vs. Twin Loup
Round 1
132
01/04
W
F 6-1 1:10
A. Grint
Twin Loup
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 6
132
01/04
W
TF 16-1 5:11
T. Kuehn
Kenesaw
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 5
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Downey
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 3
132
01/04
W
F 12-0 2:34
G. Osantowski
Central Valley
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 2
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. McBride
Twin Loup
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite
Round 1
132
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:42
J. Kinnaman
Arlington
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Nuttelman
Cross County/Osceola
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Stout
Burwell
2019 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
12/20
W
F 14-2 3:24
M. Serrano
Elm Creek
Ord/Ravenna/Elm Creek Triangular
Champ. Round 1
138
12/14
L
F 4-3 1:24
C. Stieb
Arcadia Loup City
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 6
138
12/14
W
DEC 2-1
A. Dzingle
Grand Island JV
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 4
138
12/14
W
F 4-0 0:25
J. Olson
Anselmo-Merna
Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational
Round 2
138
12/14
L
F 4-2 1:45
T. Conroy
Ainsworth
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 6
138
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:23
T. Jorges
Hi-Line
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 4
138
12/13
W
F 4-1 1:28
C. Stout
Burwell
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 2
138
12/13
W
FOR 0-0
H. Brauer
North Platte JV
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/07
L
NC 0-0
C. Stieb
Arcadia-Loup City
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 6
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Brown
Southern Valley
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 5
138
12/06
W
F 4-0 0:37
E. Dack
Shelton
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 4
138
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Kratzer
Amherst
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 3
138
12/06
L
F 5-7 3:23
C. Stieb
Arcadia-Loup City
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 2
138
12/06
W
DEC 4-1
S. Micheel
Twin Loup
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 4-8 3:14
D. Dowding
Palmyra
NSAA Class C District 3
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/08
W
MD 13-0
T. Sugden
Freeman
NSAA Class C District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/08
L
F 4-1 0:54
S. Copley
Milford
NSAA Class C District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/08
W
F 7-0 2:17
G. Anderson
Centura
NSAA Class C District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/01
L
F 3-4 2:40
E. Harper
---
Rebel Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
02/01
W
F 6-4 2:41
K. Kocian
St. Paul
Rebel Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
01/26
W
F 4-0 2:42
D. Ahlman
Battle Creek
Ord Invitational 2019
Round 6
138
01/26
L
F 8-0 2:15
E. Green
---
Ord Invitational 2019
Round 5
138
01/26
W
DEC 4-2
R. Frisbie
Maxwell
Ord Invitational 2019
Round 4
138
01/25
W
F 0-0 2:37
B. Lamb
Twin Loup
Ord Invitational 2019
Round 3
138
01/25
L
F 4-1 1:49
H. Cook
Hershey
Ord Invitational 2019
Round 2
138
01/19
W
DEC 8-5
K. Kocian
St. Paul
LouPlatte Conference Wrestling 2019
Finals
138
01/19
W
F 6-0 1:39
M. Melgoza
Centura
LouPlatte Conference Wrestling 2019
Round 5
138
01/19
L
F 3-2 1:50
T. Schneiderheinz
Central City
LouPlatte Conference Wrestling 2019
Round 4
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Coufal
Ord
LouPlatte Conference Wrestling 2019
Round 2
138
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Johnson
Amherst
Ravenna @ Amherst
Round 1
138
01/12
W
TF 15-0 2:35
L. Molina
Grand Island JV
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Placement
138
01/12
L
F 4-0 2:26
C. Lambert
Southern Valley
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Cons Semi
138
01/12
W
MD 13-4
J. Kohl
Elwood
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Semis
138
01/12
W
F 5-0 2:22
R. Smith
Fillmore Central
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
2nd Wrestleback
138
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:59
L. Shiers
Kearney Catholic
Gibbon BIll Foster Invite
Quarters
138
01/04
L
F 2-0 2:14
K. Kocian
St. Paul
Burwell Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
F 4-0 0:46
J. Ostrom
Burwell
Burwell Invite
Quarterfinals
138
01/04
W
F 4-1 3:54
K. Bottorf
Twin Loup
Burwell Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/29
W
F 6-0 2:35
M. Serrano
Elm Creek
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018
Round 6
138
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Mehring
Grand Island Central Catholic
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018
Round 5
138
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Bassett
Stapleton
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018
Round 4
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 3:29
J. Lee
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018
Round 3
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:34
T. Kuchera
Kearney Gold
Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018
Round 2
138
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:46
D. Trautman
---
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 3-0 1:45
B. Bruns
Hershey
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 4-2 2:56
C. Lambert
Southern Valley
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Shiers
Kearney Catholic
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (3 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:58
J. Ostrom
Burwell
2018 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/07
L
F 6-9 3:18
D. Snyder
Neligh-Oakdale
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 3
138
12/07
W
F 4-1 2:02
D. Thompson
Overton
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 2
138
12/07
L
F 2-2 2:43
B. Lamb
Twin Loup
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
11/30
L
F 0-0 1:25
H. Cook
Hershey
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 4
138
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:55
T. Brott
---
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 3
138
11/30
W
F 5-0 0:44
B. Shields
Amherst
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 2
138
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:02
L. Shiers
Kearney Catholic
Ravenna Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:03
D. Williams
North Marion
Jason Eades Memorial Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
11/11
W
DEC 4-0
E. Polen
Horizon
Veterans Day Melee
Round 3 (4 Man)
142-155
11/11
W
F 12-2 2:38
R. Gabriel
Ord
Veterans Day Melee
Round 2 (4 Man)
142-155
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Wick
Amherst
Veterans Day Melee
Round 1 (4 Man)
142-155
11/07
W
F 2-0 2:07
C. Tamayo
Gibbon
Gibbon Jr. High Quad
Round 2
132-147
11/07
W
F 2-0 1:12
P. Gangwish
Shelton
Gibbon Jr. High Quad
Round 1
132-147
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021