Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Klinsky
Results
Videos
News
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 4-1 SV
B. Aranda
Cleveland State
Rider @ Cleveland State
Round 1
125
02/23
L
TF 19-4 7:00
C. Camacho
Pittsburgh
Rider @ Pittsburgh
Round 1
125
02/16
W
DEC 5-1
J. Fischer
Clarion
Clarion @ Rider
Round 1
125
02/04
W
TF 18-3 5:00
J. Dragovich
George Mason
Rider @ George Mason
Round 1
125
02/03
W
DEC 7-3
D. Pleasant
Drexel
Rider @ Drexel
Round 1
125
01/28
W
F 18-6 3:00
B. Garber
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/27
L
DEC 8-2
A. Noto
Lock Haven
Lock Haven @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/14
W
TF 22-6 5:00
C. Edwards
Edinboro
Edinboro @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/12
W
MD 17-3
D. Heethuis
Princeton
Princeton @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/07
W
DEC 9-6
D. Peterson
Rutgers
Rutgers @ Rider
Round 1
125
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
B. West
Northern Illinois
Northern Illinois @ Rider
Round 1
125
12/09
L
MD 13-5
E. Barnett
Wisconsin
Wisconsin @ Rider
Round 1
125
11/19
W
TF 26-9 7:00
C. Tanefeu
Michigan
Michigan @ Rider
Round 1
125
11/12
W
TF 21-3 5:44
D. Guanajuato
SIU Edwardsville
Rider @ SIU Edwardsville
Round 1
125
11/10
L
DEC 13-9
M. Spangler
Indiana
Rider @ Indiana
Round 1
125
11/06
L
TF 16-1 5:29
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
5th Place Match
125
11/06
W
TF 21-6 5:55
N. Tonsor
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Cons. Round 3
125
11/06
L
DEC 4-1 SV
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Champ. Round 1
125
11/05
W
TF 23-6 6:10
L. Sirianni
---
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
TF 21-6 5:55
N. Tonsor
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
DEC 4-1 SV
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
W
MD 15-1
T. Link
---
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
11/05
L
TF 16-1 5:29
S. Seymour
Lehigh
Princeton Open
Round 1
125
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021