Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Donaldson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
VICTORY
Victory
Victory Wrestling
Victory Wrestling- AAA
Victory Wrestling-AAA
Victory wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
P. Chainey
Nixa Youth Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 7
125
03/09
L
Replay
F 6-0 4:03
J. Atherton
Phenom Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
125
03/09
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:10
J. Gray
Jackson County Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
125
03/02
W
F 4-0 2:25
T. Smidt
Team North Stars Wrestling Club-AA
2024 Missouri USA District 2 Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
03/02
W
F 13-0 3:22
O. Hayes
Chillicothe Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 2 Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Atherton
Phenom
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
T. Salazar
Wesley Club Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
01/14
W
F 12-0 3:33
A. Herring
Jackson County Wrestling
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
125
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:54
R. Dupignac
Lathrop Youth Wrestling Club
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
S. Miller
Greater Heights Wrestling
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Edlin
Platte County Wrestling Club
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
125
12/09
L
F 3-0 2:30
K. Beatty
Phenom
HOLIDAY SCRAP AT STALEY
Placement Matches (8 Man)
125
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:11
O. Hayes
Chillicothe Wrestling Club
HOLIDAY SCRAP AT STALEY
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125
12/09
W
F 6-2 1:30
B. Fichter
TEAM CENTRAL
HOLIDAY SCRAP AT STALEY
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
DEC 2-1
C. Burkemper
Zumwalt Wrestling Club- A
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 8
110
03/26
L
DEC 5-0
H. Benter
Columbia Wrestling Club- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 7
110
03/25
W
DEC 9-2
K. Hughes
Victory Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 6
110
03/25
W
F 6-1 1:30
A. Salemie
Terminator Wrestling Academy- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
110
03/25
L
TF 20-3 4:01
C. Duffield
Thoroughbred Wrestling Academy- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
110
03/25
W
F 8-0 1:21
B. Koelzer
Phenom Wrestling- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
110
03/11
L
TF 16-1 2:26
L. Cline
TEAM HAMMER
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
110
03/11
W
DEC 5-2
C. Hollingsworth
BUCHANAN CO
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
03/11
W
F 5-0 1:26
S. Miller
GREATER HEIGHTS
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/04
L
Replay
F 5-4 1:31
C. Brubaker
Best Trained Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Jr.
The Best Wrestler
Battle of The Belt
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Hollingsworth
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
Replay
TF 22-4 2:00
A. Haynes
JR Vikes Wrestling
Battle of The Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Flick
Victory Wrestling
Victory Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
110
01/29
W
F 4-0 2:34
C. Hollingsworth
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
Victory Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
01/29
L
DEC 2-0
N. Schepers
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club
Victory Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:32
B. Dickmeyer
Greater Heights Wrestling-AAA
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 4 D1
100
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
H. Holding
Nebraska Boyz
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 3 D1
100
01/07
W
Replay
MD 14-1
C. Pollard
Norfolk Wrestling Club
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 2 D1
100
01/07
L
Replay
F 15-1 3:19
G. Landers
Immortal Athletics WC
AAU Winter Nationals 2023
Round 1 D1
100
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
TF 15-0 3:41
C. Miller
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 6 Finals
70 Open
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Moody
Odessa Optimist Wrestling
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 4
70 Open
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:59
P. Morgan
Oak Grove Little League Wrestl
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 2
70 Open
12/01
W
F 8-3 1:05
Z. Head
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
2nd Annual Jerry Charpie Tournament
Round 1
70 Open
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024