Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake McCubbins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Millard South
Millard South - jv
Millard South JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
DEC 6-3
K. Kemp
Battle Creek Brave Elite
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 6-4 3:30
A. Lantz
Wisner-Pilger
Wakefield Trojan Invite
Round 6
106
02/03
W
F 7-0 3:31
E. Gonzalez
Wayne
Wakefield Trojan Invite
Round 4
106
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:36
R. Tremayne
Bancroft-Rosalie
Wakefield Trojan Invite
Round 2
106
01/27
W
DEC 12-5
D. Doan
Lincoln Pius X - jv
Bishop Neumann Invitational
Round 5
106
01/27
W
MD 16-4
T. McAllister-Russell
Millard West - jv
Bishop Neumann Invitational
Round 4
106
01/27
W
F 15-5 2:44
D. Nguyen
Lincoln Pius X - jv
Bishop Neumann Invitational
Round 3
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:27
K. Walsh
Bennington JV
Bishop Neumann Invitational
Round 2
106
01/27
L
F 6-2 2:47
O. Pena
Omaha Buena Vista
Bishop Neumann Invitational
Round 1
106
01/23
W
DEC 9-2
E. Zamora
Creighton Prep
Columbus/CP/MS Tri JV
Finals (2 Man)
93-106
01/23
W
DEC 10-3
L. Fushia
Fillmore Central
Weeping Water JV Invite
round 4
106 B
01/22
W
DEC 4-2
H. Essary
Weeping Water
Weeping Water JV Invite
Round 2
106 B
01/22
W
TF 16-1 4:00
A. Khalil
Ashland-Greenwood
Weeping Water JV Invite
1
106 B
01/20
W
MD 15-3
C. Fritsch
Elkhorn North
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Placement Matches
106
01/20
W
DEC 6-3
E. Zamora
Creighton Prep
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 4
106
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
K. Walsh
Bennington
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 3
106
01/20
W
MD 12-4
P. Sharma
Elkhorn South
2024 Bellevue East JV Invite
Round 1
106
01/15
L
DEC 8-6
G. Hagan
Weeping Water
Weeping Water Invite
Round 5
106
01/15
W
DEC 5-1
T. Neemann
Lincoln Standing Bear
Weeping Water Invite
Round 3
106
01/15
L
F 4-0 5:28
H. Essary
Weeping Water
Weeping Water Invite
Round 2
106
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:24
B. Holding
DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 1
106
01/03
W
DEC 8-3
T. McAllister-Russell
Millard West
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 2
106B
01/03
L
F 0-0 2:11
B. Eddy
Grand Island
2024 Spartan JV Invite
Round 1
106B
12/05
W
DEC 9-4
C. Thurm
Papillion-LaVista
Millard South Metro Quad 2023
Round 2
101-112
12/05
W
MD 23-10
B. Sanchez
Papillion-LaVista
Millard South Metro Quad 2023
Round 1
101-112
12/02
W
F 5-4 3:18
J. Abdi
Omaha Bryan
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2023
Round 2
106C
12/02
W
MD 9-0
A. Vogel
Mount Michael Benedictine
Gross Catholic JV Invite 2023
Round 1
106C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024