Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Shabram
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
ONeill
O`Neill
O`Neill High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 6-1 2:55
C. Atkinson
Gothenburg
NSAA Class C District 4
Placements
215
02/10
W
DEC 3-0
C. Meyer
Ord
NSAA Class C District 4
Consi Semis
215
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
C. Wells
Broken Bow
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
215
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:46
C. Atkinson
Gothenburg
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
215
02/03
W
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Hyson
Fairbury
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
Finals Medal Round
215
02/03
W
F 9-0 3:26
G. Roelfs
Fairbury
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
02/03
L
DEC 9-8
C. Vorderstrasse
Thayer Central
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
02/02
W
F 7-1 3:26
T. Risinger
Norfolk Catholic
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
02/02
W
F 4-1 0:53
B. Leffers
Seward
Fairbury Boys Inv 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/28
L
F 5-0 2:56
C. Svoboda
Aquinas
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Finals
215
01/27
W
DEC 3-1
C. Nordby
Pierce
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Cons Semis
215
01/27
L
F 5-3 5:37
H. Hudson
Boone Central
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Semis
215
01/27
W
F 6-2 1:47
J. Uma
Kearney JV
Dale Bonge Boys Invite- Boone Central
Round 2
215
01/25
W
F 14-2 4:35
C. Shepperd
Wayne
Wayne/O`Neill/Crofton Bloomfield Tri
Round 1 (3 Team)
215
01/25
W
DEC 5-1
C. Jeannoutot
Crofton Bloomfield
Wayne/O`Neill/Crofton Bloomfield Tri
Round 2 (3 Team)
215
01/23
W
F 6-2 1:34
I. Cross
Northwest
Northwest @ ONeill
Round 1
215
01/21
W
DEC 3-1
H. Hudson
Boone Central
Mid States Conference
Round 6
215
01/20
W
DEC 5-3
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
Mid States Conference
Round 4
215
01/20
W
F 8-3 1:06
L. DeRoos
Crofton/Bloomfield
Mid States Conference
Round 2
215
01/17
W
F 3-0 3:51
P. Mathis
Winner Area
O`Neill,/Winner/Valentine
Round 1
215
01/07
L
DEC 8-3
L. Wieman
Parker
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Placement Matches (32 Man)
215
01/06
W
DEC 6-4
C. Rickenbach
Hot Springs
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
215
01/06
W
DEC 3-2
H. Richmond
Canton
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
215
01/05
W
F 9-6 3:06
A. Reindl
Kimball/White Lake/Platte - Geddes
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
215
12/15
W
DEC 5-1
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
Pierce Quad
Round 1
215
12/15
W
F 9-4 5:32
C.
Pierce
Pierce Quad
Round 1
215
12/09
L
F 0-2 1:40
C. Svoboda
Aquinas Catholic
Wood River Invite
Finals Round
215
12/08
W
F 8-2 6:00
J. Ramirez-Aguilar
Gibbon
Wood River Invite
Round 4
215
12/08
W
F 12-3 5:43
T. Kastl
Aquinas Catholic
Wood River Invite
Round 2
215
12/03
W
F 3-0 4:39
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek High School
O`Neill Invite
Medals
215
12/02
W
F 8-2 2:55
A. Baughman
Ralston
O`Neill Invite
Round 4
215
12/02
W
F 4-2 2:31
C. Carlson
Pierce High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 2
215
12/02
W
F 8-2 1:06
G. Schwager
West Holt High School
O`Neill Invite
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Ngeleka
South Sioux City
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
B285
02/17
W
Replay
F 9-3 3:31
D. Thorne
Nebraska City
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
B285
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
K. Velde
York
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
B285
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:50
L. Lambert
Ashland-Greenwood
NSAA Class B District 1
1st
285
02/11
W
F 4-0 3:40
T. Glynn
Beatrice
NSAA Class B District 1
Semis and WB3
285
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Wiese
---
NSAA Class B District 1
Quarters and WB1
285
02/10
W
F 5-0 0:44
C. Fern
Seward
NSAA Class B District 1
Round 1
285
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Planer
Battle Creek
Mid-States Conference 2023
Finals
285
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:50
S. Johnson
Norfolk Catholic
Mid-States Conference 2023
Cons. Semis
285
01/21
L
DEC 5-1
D. Raabe
Pierce
Mid-States Conference 2023
Semis
285
01/21
W
F 7-0 3:35
B. Jakubowski
O`Neill
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 2
285
01/14
L
F 2-0 4:00
C. Wells
Broken Bow
Gothenburg Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
285
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
L. Haggard
Colby
Gothenburg Dual Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
285
01/14
L
F 4-0 2:13
L. Hanes
Sidney
Gothenburg Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
285
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Mann
Alliance
Gothenburg Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
285
01/11
L
DEC 3-1
V. Isele
Northwest
O`Neill @ Northwest
Round 1
285
01/07
L
F 3-0 2:47
A. Hoiten
McCook Central/Montrose
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
01/07
W
DEC 3-0
Z. Centeno
Parker
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/07
W
DEC 5-2
L. Colman
Pierre T.F. Riggs
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
01/07
W
DEC 3-0
S. Shelbourn
Winner
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/07
L
DEC 8-5
T. Cook
Canton
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Satter
Warner/Northwestern
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Kerner
Mobridge - Pollock
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/18
L
F 5-2 4:09
B. Rice
Ord
Pierce Invite
Round 6
285
12/18
W
DEC 6-4
D. Raabe
---
Pierce Invite
Round 4
285
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Semm
Pierce JV
Pierce Invite
Round 2
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Hyson
Fairbury
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 4
290
03/21
W
F 2-0 1:31
T. Oglesby
Thunderbolt Wrestling Club
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 3
290
03/21
W
F 3-0 3:45
D. Richtarik
Fairbury
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 2
290
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. Leetch
Wood River
NSAA Class C District 4
Consi Semis
285
02/12
L
DEC 9-3
B. Rice
Ord
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
285
02/11
W
F 1-1 7:23
D. Yepez
Gibbon
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
285
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
2022 NSAA State Dual Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
285
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Hinrichs
---
2022 NSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
02/05
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:22
Q. Peterson
St Paul
2022 NSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
285
02/04
L
DEC 4-3
G. Fraher
GACC
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
Finals
HWT
02/04
W
DEC 3-0
P. Bartels
Crofton-Bloomfield
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
Round 5
HWT
02/04
L
DEC 4-1
D. Raabe
---
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
Round 4
HWT
02/03
W
F 3-0 2:52
B. Sousek
Norfolk Catholic
MID-STATE CONFERENCE BOYS TOURNAMENT
Round 2
HWT
01/30
L
DEC 5-3
D. Raabe
---
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Finals
285
01/29
W
F 5-0 3:40
P. Bartels
Crofton
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 4
285
01/29
L
F 2-0 3:15
Q. Peterson
St. Paul
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Semis
285
01/29
W
F 1-0 4:45
G. Fraher
Guardian Angels
Dale Bonge Invitational- Boone Central
Round 2
285
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:25
L. Schafer
Wayne
Wayne @ O`Neill
Round 1
285
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:19
A. Villagomez
O`Neill
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 6
285
01/22
L
DEC 4-2
J. Hagedorn
West Point-Beemer
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 5
285
01/22
W
DEC 3-0
O. Garcia
West Point-Beemer
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 4
285
01/22
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Richter
Oakland-Craig
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 3
285
01/22
L
DEC 3-2
J. Brands
Oakland-Craig
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2022
Round 2
285
01/15
W
F 3-1 5:43
L. Mueller
Summerland
West Holt Invitational 2021-2022
Round 6
285
01/14
W
F 0-0 2:44
A. Villagomez
O`Neill
West Holt Invitational 2021-2022
Round 3
285
01/14
L
F 2-5 3:52
O. Garcia
West Point Beemer
West Holt Invitational 2021-2022
Round 1
285
01/12
W
MD 12-0
A. Aparcio
Northwest
Northwest @ O`Neill
Round 1
285
01/08
W
F 2-0 2:13
L. Thiry
Lyman
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
01/08
W
F 4-2 4:03
E. Chase
McCook Central/Montrose
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/08
W
F 2-2 4:34
O. Kerkvleit
Kingsbury County
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
01/08
W
F 1-0 3:43
E. Skarnagel
Sisseton
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/07
L
F 5-2 4:58
K. Styles
Kimball/White Lake/Platte - Geddes
2022 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/17
L
DEC 3-0
D. Raabe
---
O`Neill vs. Pierce
Round 1
285
12/17
L
DEC 2-0
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
O`Neill vs. Battle Creek
Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 4-0 1:33
Q. Peterson
St. Paul
Wood River Invite
Round 3
285
12/10
L
F 2-1 2:31
P. Christiancy
Superior
Wood River Invite
Round 2
285
12/10
W
F 10-2 4:26
J. Olson
Gothenburg
Wood River Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
L
F 4-0 0:32
R. Steinbeck
MCCOOK
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 5
290
03/21
L
F 5-0 1:36
P. Bartels
Crofton/Bloomfield
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 3
290
03/21
L
F 6-2 1:53
D. HERNANDEZ
---
NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls
Round 2
290
02/13
L
DEC 4-0
D. Yepez
Gibbon
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
285
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:37
T. Psota
Ravenna
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
285
02/06
L
FOR 0-0
S. Fullerton
Valentine
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Placements
285
02/06
W
DEC 3-1 UTB
D. McCreery
Hershey
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 3 (Consi Semis)
285
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:05
T. Psota
Ravenna
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 2 (Semis and WB1)
285
02/06
W
DEC 7-4
J. Coley
---
NSAA Class C Sub-District 4A
Round 1 (Quarters)
285
01/23
L
FOR 0-0
T. Heyes
Cross County/Osceola
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 6
285
01/23
L
DEF 2-0 0:14
J. Owen
North Bend Central
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 5
285
01/23
W
DEC 2-1
D. Earth
---
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 4
285
01/23
W
F 4-2 3:26
D. Doernemann
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 3
285
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:39
I. Wilcox
Norfolk Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 2
285
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:12
C. Koenig
West Point - Beemer
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2021
Round 1
285
01/16
W
DEC 3-2
B. Jefferis
Ainsworth
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 6
285
01/15
L
F 0-0 2:49
H. Mayfield
Burwell
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 3
285
01/15
L
F 2-4 5:45
L. Mueller
Summerland
West Holt Invitational 2020-2021
Round 1
285
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:29
B. Schleichardt
Northwest
O`Neill @ Northwest
Round 1
285
01/09
L
F 2-0 0:59
D. Rose
Boone Central
Battle Creek Brave Classic
Finals
285
01/09
W
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Greek
Boone Central
Battle Creek Brave Classic
Consolation SemiFinals
285
01/09
L
F 2-1 2:28
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
Battle Creek Brave Classic
SemiFinals
285
01/09
W
DEC 3-0
J. Cervantes
Cozad
Battle Creek Brave Classic
Round 2
285
12/18
L
F 2-3 3:13
E. Libich
Gothenburg
Valentine Dual Invite
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
12/18
L
F 5-0 0:55
R. Bickel
Chadron
Valentine Dual Invite
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/18
W
F 8-0 5:50
J. Kiever
Gordon Rushville
Valentine Dual Invite
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:17
S. Bumgarner
---
Valentine Dual Invite
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/18
L
F 5-0 2:56
D. Zlomke
Battle Creek
O`Neill @ Battle Creek
Round 1
285
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:52
T. Jensen
---
O`Neill vs. Pierce
Round 1
285
12/11
W
F 1-0 2:37
J. Stromberg
Palmer
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 6.5
285
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:05
C. Ames
Lutheran High Northeast
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 5.5
285
12/10
W
DEC 14-7
B. Hrbek
Niobrara/Verdigre
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 3.5
285
12/10
W
F 0-0 2:40
Z. Bilstein
Winside
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 2.5
285
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:10
M. Koehlmoos
St. Mary`s
Summerland Bobcat Invite
Round 1
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
F 3-0 1:51
T. Martensen
Neligh-Oakdale
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Placement Matches - All
207-247
12/14
W
DEC 1-0
A. Diaz
Norfolk Middle School
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 2 - All
207-247
12/14
L
DEC 3-2
N. Werner
Boone Central
Boone Central Middle School Invite
Round 1 - All
207-247
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021