Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Redfield
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Apex Worldwide
NJ
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Streaks Wrestling Club
Warren Hills
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
W
VSU1 16-6 5:30
J. Aguilar
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
04/28
W
VFA 5:03 5-8
E. Bayne
The Dog Pound
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
04/28
W
VFA 0:37 4-0
J. Jr
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
04/28
W
VSU 8-0 0:53
J. Jr
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 4
138 lbs
04/28
W
VSU 8-0 0:42
I. Blomberg
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
04/28
W
VPO 9-0
J. Aguilar
CJA
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
04/28
W
VSU 9-0 1:53
Z. Iannucci
Edge Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR Developmental #5 North Hunterdon
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:23
K. Mckernan
Butler
Quadfest
Round 1
132
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:42
H. Loures
West Morris ( Mendham)
Quadfest
Round 1
138
02/06
W
F 0-0 4:25
B. DiPaolo
Cranford
North 2 Group 3 State Sectional Tournament
Round 1
132
02/05
W
F 7-1 4:26
B. DiPaolo
Cranford
North 2 Group 3 State Sectional Tournament
Round 1
132
02/05
W
F 7-2 3:12
G. Denise
Parsippany Hills
North 2 Group 3 State Sectional Tournament
Round 1
132
01/07
W
DEC 9-7
N. Donnell
---
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
W
DEC 14-7
L. Caldwell
Hopewell Valley Hs
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:01
N. Plotts
Collingswood
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
132
12/23
W
DEC 4-1
N. Gregory
Randolph Hs
Quad @ Randolph
Round 1
132
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:34
B. McBride
West Morris Central
Quad @ Randolph
Round 1
138
12/23
W
DEC 3-2
J. Tantawi
Hanover Park Hs
Quad @ Randolph
Round 1
138
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
M. Harvey
Steller Trained Crimson Dawn
2023 Waterway Duals
3rd Place
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-2 SV
B. Rozanski
Lion's Den Young Bucks
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Montgomery
Team Diamond Fish
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
134 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
TF 20-5 3:40
E. Sement
Steller Trained Pyke Syndicate
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Alfalla
Prime Wrestling Club White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
134 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:29
T. Balback
Centurion
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
G. Green
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
134 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 13-2
P. Woloshyn
Escape the Rock Dual Team
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
134 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:44
J. Mahoney
CT
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
MD 10-1
M. Smith
KY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
120 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Dilone
NY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
120 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:35
L. McCarthy
NY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
120 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
MD 13-0
J. Worthley
UT
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
B. White
RI
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
120 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
L
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Friedman
Shore Thing Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
D. Harn
Young Guns Orange
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
F 13-3 2:11
A. Koehler
Team Carnage
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:11
G. Botero
PA Stud Muffins
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
C. Bartley
Quest School of Wrestling Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 14-1
P. Ellis
Mayo Quanchi
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020