Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Hendricks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 11-12 5:21
H. Burr
Martin Luther
WIAA D2 Sect D @ Campbellsport
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
157
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:36
S. Dailey
Plymouth
WIAA D2 Sect D @ Campbellsport
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
157
02/10
L
F 2-5 1:26
I. Schoenherr
Jefferson
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Placement (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
MD 12-3
C. Ries
Big Foot/Williams Bay
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 4-0 5:27
J. Gonzalez
Whitewater
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
NC 0-0
J. Gonzalez
Whitewater
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
4th Place Match (16 Man)
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:07
I. Schoenherr
Jefferson
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Placement (12 Man)
157
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
J. Gonzalez
Whitewater
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Cons Semis & 7th (12 Man)
157
02/03
L
MD 17-4
C. Ries
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Semis & Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
157
02/03
W
F 11-1 4:44
I. Schoenherr
Jefferson
Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Quarters (12 Man)
157
01/26
W
F 4-5 2:55
A. Wessels
Evansville
Evansville @ Clinton
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 3-0 3:52
L. Loshaw
Belleville/Mont./New Gl.
Monroe Invite 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:35
S. Fakron
Belmont/Platteville
Monroe Invite 2024
Pigtails
157
01/20
L
F 4-2 4:39
J. Gonzalez
Whitewater
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/19
W
F 18-3 4:45
D. Johnson
Edgerton
Edgerton/Clinton/Cuba City Tri
Round 1
157
01/19
L
F 0-0 3:10
B. Pickel
Cuba City/Benton/SW
Edgerton/Clinton/Cuba City Tri
Round 1
157
01/12
L
DEC 7-0
C. Ries
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Clinton @ Big Foot/Williams Bay
Round 1
157
01/12
L
DEC 2-0
C. Ries
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Big Foot Triangular
Round 1
157
01/12
L
DEC 7-0
C. Ries
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Big Foot Triangular
Round 1
157
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:19
M. Wilemon
Westosha Central
Bradford Invitational
Placement Matches (10 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:37
A. Keller
Janesville Parker
Bradford Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:26
D. Bolds
Milw Ronald Reagan
Bradford Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
157
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:37
E. Knigge
Waukesha South
Bradford Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
157
01/05
W
DEC 6-0
C. Weiss
Brodhead/Juda
Brodhead/Juda @ Clinton
Round 1
165
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:26
R. Lopez
Fort Atkinson
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:42
K. Buse
Wauconda
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
12/30
L
F 7-0 1:39
D. Muehlenberg
Sun Prairie East/West
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/30
W
F 4-1 2:23
C. Mercado
Harvard
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
12/29
W
MD 12-4
J. Gonzalez
Whitewater
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
12/29
W
MD 11-2
L. Schulz
Oregon
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
12/29
L
DEC 9-5
L. Getchell
Janesville Craig
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/08
W
MD 10-0
E. Scherck
Turner
Clinton/Whitewater Tri
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 2-0
S. Vasquez
Catholic Memorial
Howard Manley Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 4-0 1:17
S. Krause
Mukwonago
Howard Manley Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
12/02
L
F 2-4 2:58
W. Winkler
Oak Creek
Howard Manley Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
11/29
W
F 0-0 0:54
P. Dixon
Delavan-Darien
Clinton @ Delavan-Darien
Round 1
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 13-10 4:26
O. Porras
Whitewater
Monroe Invite 2023
Round 4
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 2:09
C. Spiegelhoff
Lake Mills
Monroe Invite 2023
Round 3
145
01/21
L
MD 14-3
T. Kisamore
Belmont/Platteville
Monroe Invite 2023
Round 2
145
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
E. Kane
Holmen Varsity Reserves
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2023
Round 6 (12 Man)
145
01/14
W
F 7-1 2:54
J. Cramer
Parkview
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2023
Round 5
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
F. Grauwels
Middleton
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2023
Round 4
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:02
E. Suer
Parkview
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2023
Round 3
145
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:44
J. Lopez
Blair-Taylor
Ithaca-Weston Invitational 2023
Round 1 (12 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 8-8 5:02
C. Davis
Edgerton
RVC Duals
Round 1
152
01/13
W
F 11-3 3:03
I. Schoenherr
Jefferson
RVC Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 10-3 4:10
R. Schultz
Lakeside Lutheran
Clinton Quad Duals
Round 1
145
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Dutton
Delavan-Darien
Clinton Quad Duals
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024