May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ashlynn Anderson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oakridge
Oakridge Girls
Oakridge Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 0-0 2:36
M. Word
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
F 2-4 2:36
M. Word
Banks Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Last Friday Conso
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/22
L
MD 14-5
L. Newman
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Girls Tournament
---
---
02/22
L
MD 14-5
L. Newman
Brookings-Harbor Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 135
02/17
W
F 4-1 2:50
K. Guthrie
Sutherlin
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 8 Placing
135
02/17
L
F 2-0 3:02
J. Kruger
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 7 Cons Semi
135
02/17
W
F 7-0 1:35
I. Podoll
Illinois Valley
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 6 Semis
135
02/16
W
F 2-2 4:29
S. Bunting
Culver
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 5
135
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Friedrich
Junction City
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 4 QF
135
02/16
L
DEC 5-3
J. Trozelle
Creswell
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 2
135
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
M. Dooley
Waldport
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
135
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:58
A. Hock
North Eugene
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
140
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
E. Ausborn
Willamette
Oakridge Girls Duals
Round 1
135
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Blevins
West Albany Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
136
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Spangler
Cleveland High School Wrestlin
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
136
01/20
W
F 4-0 0:54
C. Miranda
West Albany
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Placing
135
01/20
W
F 9-0 1:29
K. Kriz
Corvallis
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 4 - Semis
135
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:01
D. Tormis
Dallas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
135
01/20
W
F 5-1 2:09
M. Sullenger
North Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 2
135
01/20
L
F 7-0 3:52
R. Barnes-Rubio
Redmond
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
135
01/06
L
F 8-2 3:58
M. Peterson
Hidden Valley
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:30
R. Allison
La Pine
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
01/06
W
F 0-4 0:52
P. Keith
Sutherlin
Sutherlin Girls Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/29
L
MD 10-0
J. Kruger
Creswell
Junction City Girls Invitational
Placement
140
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Comerford
North Marion
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
140
12/29
W
MD 8-0
J. Trozelle
Creswell
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
140
12/20
L
F 2-2 5:46
J. Kruger
Creswell
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
140
12/20
W
DEC 4-1
J. Trozelle
Creswell
Oakridge @ Creswell
Round 1
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:31
T. Henderson
Banks
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 7 Finals
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:43
S. Garcia
Springfield
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 6 Semifinals
145
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Davis
Sutherlin
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
145
11/25
W
DEC 5-2
K. Manley
Rock of Redmond Wrestling
Rumble at The Rock
Round 6
130-136
11/25
W
F 9-1 2:30
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at The Rock
Round 5
130-136
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
DEC 8-1
C. Averett
Red Devil Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 6
145
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:46
M. Johns
---
Rumble at the Rock
Round 5
136
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:48
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
145
11/26
W
TF 15-0 3:17
P. Cordiner
Cowboy Mat Club
Rumble at the Rock
Round 4
136
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020